Dank aan...

Onze adoptieouders

Peter Dekersgieter Boeboekuil (Bob) 15/4/2024
Sancha De Keyser Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 14/4/2024
the mouthy cows whiskyladies Schotse Hooglander (Frida) 11/4/2024
Edice De Waele Baardaap (Suraj) 11/4/2024
Fleur Vande Walle Dwerggeit (Ave) 11/4/2024
Leon Rommens Stokstaart (Bale) 11/4/2024
Mareike Tross Blauwe pauw (Agnetha) 10/4/2024
Stijn Van Goylen Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Turbo) 09/4/2024
Arno Deschryvere Griekse landschildpad (Squirtle) 09/4/2024
Marie-Ange Leroy Degoe (Winston) 08/4/2024
Eline Verraes Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 08/4/2024
Hilde Verstappen Roodhandtamarin (Viritus) 08/4/2024
Sherly Ghillemyn Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 08/4/2024
Johanna Watteeuw Lama (Witje) 08/4/2024
Rebecca Beeckman Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 08/4/2024
Lucia Bourgeois Boeboekuil (Bob) 08/4/2024
Xandro Bourgeois Stierslang (Ophis) 08/4/2024
Esfandiar Vahida Grote agaatslak (Covy) 08/4/2024
Joanna Van Laere Woestijnvos (Zuri) 07/4/2024
Seppe DE GREVE Stokstaart (Bale) 07/4/2024
Eden Ruysschaert Geelwangschildpad (Dewey) 06/4/2024
Kurt Verbruggen Bennettwallaby (Yamba) 06/4/2024
Peggy Geerinckx Woudnimf (groep Woudnimfen) 05/4/2024
Java Labeau Suikereekhoorn (Leigh) 04/4/2024
Nikia Van Medegael Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 03/4/2024
Tristan Vanackere Koningspython (Nefertiti) 03/4/2024
Helga Sleven Zeboe (Beasty) 03/4/2024
Mieke Van Dycke Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Shnoefie) 03/4/2024
Danny Godefroid Zilvervos (Cola) 03/4/2024
Danny Godefroid Dumerils Madagaskar-boa (Acra) 03/4/2024
Sarah Delombaerde Lama (Adriano) 03/4/2024
Mieke Courtmans Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 03/4/2024
Nathalie De Stoop Bruine beer (Welpje 1) 02/4/2024
Tanghe Ann Lama (Adriano) 02/4/2024
Thomas Vercruyssen Rolstaartbeer (Frantz) 02/4/2024
Jules Wentein Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 02/4/2024
Els Simoens Groene baviaan (Robert) 01/4/2024
Lennert Vanoverberghe Koningspython (Ramses) 01/4/2024
Kristien Fraeye Berberaap (Cheetah) 01/4/2024
Christine Van Daele Geelwangamazone (Crosby) 31/3/2024
Sylvianne Proot Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 31/3/2024
Tamara Vermont Boeboekuil (Bob) 30/3/2024
RENE SIBIET Dwerggeit (Alfa) 30/3/2024
Joshua Vandamme Dwergzijdeaapje (Cüce) 30/3/2024
Valerie Van Gerven Boeboekuil (Bob) 30/3/2024
Stijn Verstraeten Dwerggeit (Alfa, Ave, Bo'tje, Dorrie, ) 30/3/2024
Léonie & Aurélie Vanthournout Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 29/3/2024
Conny De Decker Serval (Leone) 29/3/2024
Daniel Brazelton Halsbandparkiet (Antonio) 29/3/2024
Eveline Pattyn Zilvervos (Cola) 29/3/2024
Linda Derycke Manenschaap (Itjane) 28/3/2024
Yara Lievens Moskikker (groep Moskikkers) 28/3/2024
Yasar Gungor Arendbuizerd (Buteo) 27/3/2024
Stéphane Ronse Boeroendoek (Mirny) 27/3/2024
Bent Laekeman Wasbeer (Tutelo) 27/3/2024
Kristof Mastyn Mara (Marco) 26/3/2024
Elsie Premereur Dwerggeit (Alfa) 26/3/2024
Elsje Demeyere Boeboekuil (Bob) 26/3/2024
Sabine Claeys Heilige ibis (Anubis) 26/3/2024
Leon Symoens Serval (Leone) 26/3/2024
Trui Keereman Woestijnvos (Zuri) 25/3/2024
Lien Ledure Kleine bamboerat (Bibi) 25/3/2024
Rob Verdonkschot Baardaap (Shimoga) 24/3/2024
Ami Destrebecq Withandgibbon (Ami) 24/3/2024
Marie-Lou Warnier Stokstaart (Ilom) 24/3/2024
Sndy Simoens Kleine geelkuifkaketoe (Keva) 23/3/2024
Jade Hellyn Baardagaam (Louise) 23/3/2024
Julie Vercaeren Zilvervos (Cola) 22/3/2024
Julie Vercaeren Zilvervos (Bacardi) 22/3/2024
Jacob Serruys Dwerggeit (Ave) 22/3/2024
Marc Vlassenbroeck Gestreept stinkdier (Gerta) 22/3/2024
Sandra Pouillie Chinchilla (Nibble) 22/3/2024
Shanna Ameye Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 21/3/2024
Tom Vanrijckeghem Wolf (Arman, Malish) 21/3/2024
Karel Geuens Das (Maud) 21/3/2024
Nadia Belsack Griekse landschildpad (Aernout) 20/3/2024
Arjen Daeveloose Rode neusbeer (Nala) 20/3/2024
Mieke Jensen Stokstaart (Ilom) 20/3/2024
Nadine Verbeeck Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 19/3/2024
Carolien Seghers Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 19/3/2024
Edgar Naniot Groene leguaan (Rhina) 18/3/2024
Homer Wagenaar Griekse landschildpad (Ranus) 18/3/2024
Apolline Malevez Berberaap (Easy) 18/3/2024
Jelle EN Erna Mak - van Burik EN van Burik - Mak Zilvervos (Bacardi, Cola) 18/3/2024
Annie Hoymans Woestijnvos (Lily) 18/3/2024
Ingrid Leeuws Schotse Hooglander (Frida) 17/3/2024
peter Toon Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 17/3/2024
Tine Fonteyn Zilvervos (Bacardi) 16/3/2024
Bert Merveillie Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 16/3/2024
Myriam Strumane Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 16/3/2024
Patsy Verplancke Regenboogboa (Epi) 15/3/2024
Patsy Verplancke Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 15/3/2024
Sarah Beeckman Witbuikegel (Puk) 13/3/2024
Chris Gerardi Zilvervos (Bacardi, Cola) 13/3/2024
Nico Declercq Luipaardgekko (Pharis) 12/3/2024
Armand Miriam & Degoe (Rosita) 12/3/2024
Thomas Vanneste Witbuikegel (Rolypoly, Puk) 11/3/2024
Nele Maton Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 11/3/2024
Zorgafdeling Vrouwen Gevangenis Brugge Bruine kapucijnaap (Salvador) 10/3/2024
Erna ANDRIES Serval (Ghana) 09/3/2024
Geert Verbeerst Kruisezel (Martha) 07/3/2024
Ilse De Schryver Witbuikegel (Puk) 06/3/2024
Koen Deprins Kip (Tio) 06/3/2024
Rolanda USEWILS Serval (Leone, Ghana) 05/3/2024
Reintje Keirsmaekers Ouessantschaap (Joske) 05/3/2024
Sam Smets Amerikaanse oehoe (Virgil) 05/3/2024
Stephanie Braeckman Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 05/3/2024
Van Nhu Thi Nguyen Zeboe (Beasty) 04/3/2024
Inge Cleeren Wasbeer (Tuari) 03/3/2024
Sandy Simoens Groene leguaan (Maskra) 03/3/2024
Christa Vanchaze Valkparkiet (Bali, Radja) 01/3/2024
Cromheecke Wendy Bruine kapucijnaap (Petronila) 01/3/2024
Stephanie Boone Langooregel (Snowball) 29/2/2024
Linda Roose Stokstaart (Bale) 28/2/2024
Ilse Talboom Chinese muntjak (Jingxi) 27/2/2024
Roger Hoflack Amiatina ezel (Serena) 26/2/2024
Charline VINCENT Hérisson à ventre blanc (Puk) 26/2/2024
Nina Van Den Broek Emoe (Bachuz) 25/2/2024
Nina Van Den Broek Steppevos (Xof) 25/2/2024
Dave Vannieuwenhuyse Witoorpenseelaap (Sinbad) 25/2/2024
Annie (mama-oma) Van der Borght Boeboekuil (Bob, Ninox ) 25/2/2024
Lore Vanhullebusch Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 22/2/2024
Bas Vanhullebusch Boeboekuil (Bob) 22/2/2024
Isaï Verbeeck Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 21/2/2024
Sven Van Der Kelen Rode neusbeer (Nala) 21/2/2024
Dirk - Roos Demeyer - Engels Degoe (Blumeau) 21/2/2024
Kurt Vanthuyne Torenvalk (Tim) 21/2/2024
Pamela Steelandt Witoorpenseelaap (Lusy) 21/2/2024
Marie-Lou & Marcel Ureel Groene baviaan (Lucy) 21/2/2024
Lauren Ureel Blauwgele ara (Coco) 21/2/2024
Heidi Couvreur Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 20/2/2024
Catherine Thielemans Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 19/2/2024
Karien Tits Manenschaap (Itjane) 17/2/2024
Liticia NUYTTENS Arendbuizerd (Abu) 17/2/2024
Kurt, Dennie, Paul, Frederik, Johan, Lien, Julie, Sarah, Beatrijs, Indra Stokstaart (Bale) 17/2/2024
Pedro Lema Stokstaart (Bale) 17/2/2024
Femke Decoene Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 17/2/2024
Davy Bauwen Koningspython (Regi) 16/2/2024
Régine Scheers Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 14/2/2024
Lynn Vanhoven Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 14/2/2024
Elien Martens Roodpootbosuil (Saborni) 12/2/2024
Hanne De Waele Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 12/2/2024
Jens Josten Langooregel (Snowball) 12/2/2024
Eben,Jole Vanackere Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 12/2/2024
Galina Peiren Woestijnvos (Lily) 12/2/2024
Christophe Berte Kerkuil (Strigo) 12/2/2024
Nadine Temmerman Kleine geelkuifkaketoe (Kemoe) 11/2/2024
Jonas Otte Ruitpython (Morelia ) 08/2/2024
Vincent Bintein Waterbuffel (Naga) 08/2/2024
Vincent Bintein Griekse landschildpad (Squirtle) 08/2/2024
Pieter-jan Fieremans Wasbeer (Tutelo) 08/2/2024
Laura Van De Walle Pinchéaap (Rikchaq) 08/2/2024
Hayo Vlaeminck Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 08/2/2024
Dave Klein Suikereekhoorn (Dodger) 07/2/2024
Luna Roelandt Suikereekhoorn (Bianca) 07/2/2024
Wannes Dely Steppevos (Xof) 07/2/2024
Karen Guldentops Valkparkiet (Radja) 07/2/2024
Jonathan Vandamme Bruine beer (Uli) 07/2/2024
Emma-Laurence De Vos Knobbelzwaan (Aqua) 06/2/2024
Els Carpentier Stokstaart (Brie) 06/2/2024
Suzanne Bulcke Boeboekuil (Bob) 05/2/2024
Philip Beelprez Amiatina ezel (Siena) 05/2/2024
Kristel Debièvre Europese oehoe (Jaska) 05/2/2024
Miet Hellings Wasbeer (Tsiyi) 05/2/2024
Liliane Looft Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo, Cheyenne) 05/2/2024
Jelle Engels Gewoon stekelvarken (Tau) 05/2/2024
Petra Vanclooster Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 05/2/2024
Inge Vankeirsbilck Baardaap (Shimoga) 04/2/2024
Lars en Fynn Beyen Geelwangamazone (Nash) 04/2/2024
Luc-Stephanie Jacobs-Cheneau Rode neusbeer (Uden) 04/2/2024
Vanessa Geubels Pinchéaap (Geb) 04/2/2024
Anja Joris Nandoe (Birch) 03/2/2024
Ivon Vroman Rode neusbeer (Diego) 03/2/2024
Noa Hostens Pony (Lucky Dream) 02/2/2024
Sophie Mathieu Red-footed tortoise (Cutie) 01/2/2024
Amber Declercq Chinchilla (Blanco) 01/2/2024
Martine Roemans Alpaca (Suri) (Milagros) 31/1/2024
Evelien Roels Zwartoorpenseelaap (Vadim) 31/1/2024
Seppe Schvartz Torenvalk (Negan) 31/1/2024
Zoé D'haene Grijze kroonkraanvogel (Kabaka) 31/1/2024
Louise Hollevoet Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 31/1/2024
Lobke Reynaert Boeboekuil (Bob) 29/1/2024
Sandra De Becker Bruine beer (Sandra) 29/1/2024
Vanessa Vandenbroucke Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 29/1/2024
Marleen Ameye Helmparelhoen (Frodo) 28/1/2024
Bas De Cleene Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 28/1/2024
Emma Krol Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 27/1/2024
PCB Brugge Zorgafdeling Vrouwen Bruine beer (Sandra) 27/1/2024
Veronique De Busschere Woestijnvos (Lily) 26/1/2024
Lily May Parker Woestijnvos (Lily) 26/1/2024
Caroline Vandemaele Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 24/1/2024
Dequidt Christoph Torenvalk (Negan) 24/1/2024
Carine De Bom Pony (Amalia) 24/1/2024
Flor Monstrey Zwartoorpenseelaap (Zafar) 24/1/2024
Inge Vercruysse Rode neusbeer (Nova) 24/1/2024
Marte Traen Luipaardgekko (Indi) 24/1/2024
Elke Van Thielen Rode neusbeer (Diego) 22/1/2024
Jolien Maertens Suikereekhoorn (Bianca) 22/1/2024
Anne Manteleers Bruine beer (Nanuq) 22/1/2024
Mathieu Versyck Steppevos (Xof) 21/1/2024
Daan Haerinck Withandgibbon (Vasa) 20/1/2024
Gust Tanghe Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Jerry) 20/1/2024
Andrea, Mozes / Fay, Tess TAJO / VAN DEN BROECK Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 20/1/2024
Andrea, Mozes / Fay, Tess TAJO / VAN DEN BROECK Geelwangschildpad (Ammonie) 20/1/2024
Freya Laurent Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 18/1/2024
Maryann Carroen Agapornis (Pootje) 17/1/2024
Greta Vandecandelaere Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 17/1/2024
Guy Deprince Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 17/1/2024
Marie Kemseke Pinchéaap (Geb) 17/1/2024
Elise Cuypers Dwergzijdeaapje (Paway) 17/1/2024
Robbe Stien Kaat Michiels Valkparkiet (Radja) 17/1/2024
Manu Luyten Amiatina ezel (Siena) 16/1/2024
Ann Willemsen Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 16/1/2024
Sherly Ghillemyn Bruine beer (Tishka) 15/1/2024
Ryan Fol Prevosts klapperrat (Florence, Prevost) 14/1/2024
peter David Chilobrachys sp electric blue (Goldie) 14/1/2024
Christine Maes Zilvervos (Bacardi) 14/1/2024
Anthony Blampied Rode neusbeer (Nelson) 14/1/2024
Janne Vandergunst Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Jerry) 13/1/2024
Glenn Jennis Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 13/1/2024
Lore Vandergunst Melkslang (Nestor) 13/1/2024
Liesbeth Pollet Geelwangamazone (Stills) 13/1/2024
Laura D'Abbenigno Rode neusbeer (Stavele) 13/1/2024
Roland Bergen Boeroendoek (Jakoetsk, Mirny) 12/1/2024
Chantal Ghysel Argentijnse kakkerlak (Groep kakkerlakken) 12/1/2024
Marjan Feys Boeboekuil (Bob) 12/1/2024
Kenny Denolf Lama (Witje) 11/1/2024
Francois Brouwers Zilvervos (Cola) 11/1/2024
Werna Verschelde Amiatina ezel (Siena) 10/1/2024
Werna Verschelde Pony (Alexia) 10/1/2024
Nathalie De Bruycker Wasbeer (Arno) 09/1/2024
Fatima De Bock Steppevos (Sac) 09/1/2024
Sander Neudt Bruine beer (Uli) 09/1/2024
Tom - Lien Vertommen Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 09/1/2024
Kimberly Albanese Wasbeer (Taima) 09/1/2024
Ilse Ceulenaere Krulhaarvogelspin (Carla) 09/1/2024
Loris Cousaert Griekse landschildpad (Merlot) 08/1/2024
Loris Cousaert Geelwangschildpad (Huey) 08/1/2024
Timothy Debaillie Euraziatische lynx (Zyra) 08/1/2024
Magda Witters Moorse landschildpad (Francesca) 07/1/2024
Viviane Oris Kruisezel (Martha) 07/1/2024
Tom Van De Vel Woestijnvos (Lily) 07/1/2024
SHAMINI RAJADURAI Kruisezel (Martha) 07/1/2024
meter Katelijne Blauwvoorhoofdamazone (Blue) 07/1/2024
Eline Biebuyck Pony (Berlios) 07/1/2024
Sofie Schouppe Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo, Cheyenne) 07/1/2024
Ruben Adriaens Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 07/1/2024
Nathalie Naert Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 07/1/2024
Jeroen Geerolf Serval (Ghana) 06/1/2024
peter Steven Kleine bamboerat (Bibi) 06/1/2024
Dominique De Bondt Pony (Alexia) 06/1/2024
MARTINE VANDEGINSTE Heilige ibis (Aten) 06/1/2024
Jan Marivoet Amiatina ezel (Santoro) 06/1/2024
Vincent Vercruysse Euraziatische lynx (Ozark) 05/1/2024
Geert Hallemeesch Euraziatische lynx (Zyra) 05/1/2024
Geert Hallemeesch Euraziatische lynx (Ezra) 05/1/2024
Marleen T'Kint Serval (Leone) 05/1/2024
Lies Bruynooghe Kleine bamboerat (Bibi) 04/1/2024
Joëlle Waterlot Dwerggeit (Ave) 04/1/2024
Vicky Desmet Griekse landschildpad (Chardonnay) 04/1/2024
Caroline De Schepper Chinese muntjak (Jingxi) 04/1/2024
Ken Vanderbeke Ringstaartmaki (Bosede) 04/1/2024
Els Cammaerts Geelbuikschildpad (Trip, Red) 04/1/2024
Charlie Valentin Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 04/1/2024
Mirjam De Schutter Wimpergekko (Cecile) 03/1/2024
Mirjam De Schutter Luipaardgekko (Eublé) 03/1/2024
Mieke (en Corry Tanghe) Libbrecht Dwerggeit (Ave) 03/1/2024
Silke Schoutteten Steppevos (Sac) 03/1/2024
meter Nele Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 03/1/2024
An Van Gils Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 03/1/2024
Katty Windelinckx Degoe (Blumeau) 03/1/2024
Johan Noppen Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 02/1/2024
Aster Platteau Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 02/1/2024
Lennard en Quinten Goetschalckx Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 02/1/2024
Jan Van Ryswyck Europese oehoe (Rutha) 02/1/2024
Sabine Depondt Steppezebra (Ukwi ) 02/1/2024
Nieke Catteeuw Agapornis (Pootje) 01/1/2024
Rudi Rasker Euraziatische lynx (Korra) 01/1/2024
Elisabeth Gaytant Bruine beer (Uli) 01/1/2024
Sadie + Leon Cairns Stokstaart (Wladyslaw) 01/1/2024
Glenn Maes Woestijnvos (Zuri) 01/1/2024
Veronique Baele Berberaap (Fibi) 01/1/2024
Angelique Rogier Europese oehoe (Rutha) 01/1/2024
Marjan Moeyaert Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 01/1/2024
Stefanie Maes Bennettwallaby (Owen, Yamba) 01/1/2024
Inge Vermaut Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 01/1/2024
Vera Peters Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 01/1/2024
Ilse Peters Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 01/1/2024
Yasmine Rasschaert Europese oehoe (Jaska) 01/1/2024
Werner Cools Langooregel (Snowball) 31/12/2023
Yasmine Lambrecht Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 31/12/2023
Nadine De Baenst Roodpootbosuil (Saborni) 31/12/2023
Delfine Mestdagh Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo, Cheyenne) 31/12/2023
Gilles Verbeke Chinese muntjak (Acus) 31/12/2023
Noël Ottevaere Amerikaanse oehoe (Dante) 31/12/2023
Korneel Pauwels Geelwangamazone (Crosby) 31/12/2023
Bjorn Willems Agapornis (Pootje) 31/12/2023
Helga Van Hellem Serval (Leone) 31/12/2023
Irène De Roover Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 31/12/2023
Ingrid Verschaeve Kerkuil (Strigo) 31/12/2023
Chantal Declercq Serval (Leone) 30/12/2023
John Hennaert Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 30/12/2023
Rita Verlinden Langooregel (Snowball) 30/12/2023
Vanessa De Voeght Boeboekuil (Bob, Ninox ) 30/12/2023
Kenneth Debruyne Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 30/12/2023
Marie & Lars Eloot Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 29/12/2023
Lies Bruynooghe Poema (Yukon) 29/12/2023
Hilke De Knijf Wimpergekko (Cecile) 29/12/2023
Kristof Steen Hérisson à ventre blanc (Rolypoly) 29/12/2023
Anna En Matteo Pauwels Kerkuil (Bundi) 29/12/2023
Lisa Naessens Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 29/12/2023
Marie-dominique Libbrecht Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Harte) 28/12/2023
Patrick - Marianne Van Wynsberghe-De Mey Manenschaap (Tlata) 28/12/2023
Noud Cannière Das (Maud) 28/12/2023
Arwen Cannière Woestijnvos (Lily) 28/12/2023
Patrick Rens Prevosts klapperrat (Florence) 28/12/2023
Nathalie THIENPONT Amiatina ezel (Speedy) 28/12/2023
Luna Roelandt Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo, Cheyenne) 28/12/2023
Ann Weyns Bennettwallaby (Yamba) 28/12/2023
. Familie Xavier & Annemie Weynants Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 28/12/2023
Simon Ghys Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 27/12/2023
Philippe Saesen Bennettwallaby (Owen, Yamba) 27/12/2023
Patricia De Busschere Zilvervos (Cola) 27/12/2023
Katrien Vansweevelt Japanse eekhoorn (Bubbles, Buttercup) 27/12/2023
Bette De Ruyck Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Shnoefco) 27/12/2023
Kris Simons Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 27/12/2023
Bart Merchiers Griekse landschildpad (Aernout) 27/12/2023
Kristof Van de geuchte Serval (Leone) 27/12/2023
Katie Willems Wolf (Arman) 26/12/2023
LUME VERREES Agapornis (Pootje) 26/12/2023
Mattijs Bosschaert Heilige ibis (Atum) 26/12/2023
Inge Claus Langooregel (Snowball) 26/12/2023
Lieven Inghelbrecht Amiatina ezel (Speedy) 26/12/2023
Sonja Verbeke Rode neusbeer (Nala) 26/12/2023
Tine Moeyersons Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 25/12/2023
Marie-Anne Defever Euraziatische lynx (Korra) 25/12/2023
Nathalie Hellemans Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 25/12/2023
Sandy Mommerency Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 25/12/2023
Tenley & Shia Barbion Leys Wolf (Arman, Malish) 25/12/2023
Riete Vercooren Kleine bamboerat (Bibi) 25/12/2023
Sietse Wille Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 25/12/2023
Lotte Mampaey Rode neusbeer (Zina) 25/12/2023
Axelle Vermeulen Steppevos (Sac) 25/12/2023
veronique veronique Chinese muntjak (Beau) 25/12/2023
Geert Taffin Boeboekuil (Bob) 25/12/2023
Ana Maria Tudorache Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 25/12/2023
Geert Taffin Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 25/12/2023
Kris Dewulf Amerikaanse bizon (Anoki, Ohio, Dakota, Utah) 25/12/2023
Nadine Juffing Knobbelzwaan (Aqua) 24/12/2023
Jens West Zilvervos (Cola) 24/12/2023
Pieter en Inge Claes-clerx Roodhandtamarin (Tammy) 24/12/2023
Sofie Baert Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 24/12/2023
Wim Vercruyssen Amiatina ezel (Siena) 24/12/2023
Amber Vroman Stokstaart (Brie) 24/12/2023
Pieterjan Vanden Bussche Serval (Ghana) 24/12/2023
Marc Verschaeve Dwerggeit (Ave) 24/12/2023
Martha & Jack Vandierendonck Degoe (Lise) 24/12/2023
Leon Vandenbroucke Krulhaarvogelspin (Curly) 24/12/2023
Joke Vercruysse Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Odin) 24/12/2023
Angelique De Letter Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Odin) 24/12/2023
Loore Van Laethem Nandoe (Oak) 24/12/2023
Louis Cools Langooregel (Snowball) 24/12/2023
Dimitri D’HAUWE Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Shnoefie) 24/12/2023
Katia Coene Chinese muntjak (Hao) 24/12/2023
Guillaume en Yvette Kenis - Janssens Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 24/12/2023
Patrick Hauspie Afrikaanse oehoe (Merlin) 24/12/2023
Jef en Greet Van Gils - Van de Water Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Jack) 24/12/2023
Daan Kenis Chilobrachys sp electric blue (Goldie) 24/12/2023
Raf Kenis Mongoolse renmuis (Mikado) 24/12/2023
Ward Kenis Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Jerry) 24/12/2023
Hadewijch Keirsebilck Dwerggeit (Alfa, Ave, Bo'tje, Dorrie, ) 24/12/2023
Mai Linh Verdonck Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 23/12/2023
Kim Van Hemelrijck Arendbuizerd (Abu) 23/12/2023
Smets Priscilla Wolf (Arman, Malish) 23/12/2023
Leon Talloen Boeboekuil (Bob) 23/12/2023
Morris Talloen Dwergbaardagaam (Pogona) 23/12/2023
Maribel Defrancq Ouessantschaap (Jodocus) 23/12/2023
Sapilo Beuselinck Knobbelzwaan (Aqua) 23/12/2023
Alex En Diane Claes -De Geest Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 23/12/2023
Caroline Timperman Boeboekuil (Bob) 23/12/2023
Bart Merchiers Pony (Alexia) 23/12/2023
Bart Merchiers Pony (Spooky) 23/12/2023
Oma oma Opa Rik Europese oehoe (Posita) 23/12/2023
Wout Pareyt Stokstaart (Wladyslaw) 23/12/2023
Elias, Kasper en Victor De Wilde Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 23/12/2023
Finn Raman Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 23/12/2023
Noor Raman Chinchilla (Nibble) 23/12/2023
Fé Raman Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 23/12/2023
Odile en Jakob Vermeersch Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 23/12/2023
Fenne Blommaert Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 23/12/2023
Ninne Blommaert Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 23/12/2023
juune Blommaert Griekse landschildpad (Squirtle) 23/12/2023
Nina Carlier Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 23/12/2023
Julie & Zoë Vandromme Canadese kraanvogel (Kanelo) 23/12/2023
Kevine Lambert Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 22/12/2023
Karin Peire Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 22/12/2023
Brugge BSCJ Europese oehoe (Jaska) 22/12/2023
Brugge BSCJ Steppevos (Cor) 22/12/2023
Brugge BSCJ Roodpootbosuil (Saborni) 22/12/2023
Brugge BSCJ Boeboekuil (Bob) 22/12/2023
Ingmar RICQUIER Boeboekuil (Bob) 22/12/2023
Thijs Bormans Rolstaartbeer (Frantz) 22/12/2023
Joëlle Waterlot Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 22/12/2023
Silke Geers Wasbeer (Arno) 22/12/2023
SONJA VAN LOO Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 22/12/2023
Inge Vanderhaeghe Langooregel (Snowball) 22/12/2023
Inka Vangeel Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 22/12/2023
V Adres Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 22/12/2023
Jasper Torfs Moorse landschildpad (Grace) 22/12/2023
Linda Waterschoot Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 21/12/2023
Johan Van den Neucker Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 21/12/2023
Birgitt Geluykens Agapornis (Popy) 21/12/2023
Lex, Milou en Mattis Peeraer Gestreept stinkdier (Gerta) 21/12/2023
Jinte Lambrecht Grijze eekhoorn (Kaikura) 21/12/2023
Tille Lambrecht Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 21/12/2023
Ferre Lambrecht Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 21/12/2023
Peter Van Brabant Krulhaarvogelspin (Carla) 21/12/2023
Loore Van Laethem Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Diesel) 20/12/2023
Lara Platteau Mara (Sientje) 20/12/2023
Thibaud Storme Roodhandtamarin (Tammy) 20/12/2023
Pieter Colpaert Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 20/12/2023
Ceulemans Lara Amiatina ezel (Siena) 20/12/2023
Gina Vandenbroucke Ouessantschaap (Joske) 20/12/2023
Leon Gui Ouessantschaap (Joske) 19/12/2023
Fran Vanderweerden Stokstaart (Brie) 19/12/2023
Wout Van De Voorde Amiatina ezel (Speedy) 19/12/2023
Marjan Claeys Euraziatische lynx (Azura) 19/12/2023
Yves Lampaert Mongoolse renmuis (Milo) 19/12/2023
KOEN BEAUPREZ Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 19/12/2023
Daphné Vander Eeckt Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 19/12/2023
Sabine Deck Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Fred) 19/12/2023
Aurélie Vander Cruyssen Schotse Hooglander (Lars ) 18/12/2023
Roxanne Van den Bulck Woestijnvos (Lily) 18/12/2023
Gina Vandenbroucke Chinese muntjak (Chenita) 18/12/2023
Saskia Cools Dwergzijdeaapje (Namanya) 18/12/2023
Beckaert Heidi Geelwangamazone (Crosby) 18/12/2023
Mich Bockstaele Boeroendoek (Jakoetsk, Mirny) 18/12/2023
Zoë Breda Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 18/12/2023
Mara Rodrigues Grijze roodstaartpapegaai (Wangari) 18/12/2023
Aaricia Decoene Koningspython (Sadiki) 18/12/2023
Mathias Decoene Ruitpython (Morelia ) 18/12/2023
Jonathan Wouters Wasbeer (Tapco) 18/12/2023
Karoline Bruynooghe Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 18/12/2023
Eric Vercruysse Stokstaart (Brie) 17/12/2023
Yola Benoit Manenschaap (Itjane) 17/12/2023
Roland & Rosa Deckmyn Boeboekuil (Bob) 17/12/2023
Guido Ronsmans Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 17/12/2023
carine kesteman Serval (Leone) 17/12/2023
Jose Madereel Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 17/12/2023
Niels Mertens Bennettwallaby (Owen) 17/12/2023
Diana - Jan Romero - De Luyck Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 17/12/2023
Jochen Vincke Rode neusbeer (Fidel) 17/12/2023
Sandy Van Espen Dwergzijdeaapje (Paway) 17/12/2023
Sandy Van Espen Serval (Leone) 17/12/2023
Thijs Bormans Rolstaartbeer (Frantz) 16/12/2023
Katrien Eyckmans Schotse Hooglander (Mina) 16/12/2023
Rowan Claeys Agapornis (Leia) 16/12/2023
Rowan Claeys Nandoe (Rowan) 16/12/2023
Nicole Venken Dwerggeit (Ave) 16/12/2023
Stijn Van De Sande Amiatina ezel (Speedy) 16/12/2023
Joke Riquiere Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 15/12/2023
Veronique Stalpaert Wolf (Arman, Malish) 15/12/2023
Maria - Dolores Michiels Kruisezel (Emma) 14/12/2023
Darline Cools Bruine kapucijnaap (Petronila) 14/12/2023
Philippe Tanghe Europese oehoe (Posita) 14/12/2023
Felix Van den Bulck Grote agaatslak (Acteo, Covy) 14/12/2023
Justine Brouns Woestijnvos (Lily) 14/12/2023
Margaux Brouns Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 14/12/2023
Glenn Van Rymenant Steppevos (Cor) 14/12/2023
Pieter en Michiel Arnouts Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 14/12/2023
Judith Poot Geelwangamazone (Stills) 14/12/2023
Maxime Verleysen Grijze kroonkraanvogel (Kabaka) 14/12/2023
Lex Deflem Zwart witte Argentijnse teju (Toruk) 14/12/2023
Marian Ameye Blauwe pauw (Juliette) 14/12/2023
Yvona Orgielewski Groene baviaan (Gene) 14/12/2023
Gil Goethals Serval (Ghana) 14/12/2023
Marianne Sammison Prevosts klapperrat (Florence) 14/12/2023
Marianne Sammison Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 14/12/2023
Marianne Sammison Chilobrachys sp electric blue (Goldie) 14/12/2023
Lore Dupont Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 14/12/2023
Marianne Sammison Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 14/12/2023
Nele Deboot Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Willy) 14/12/2023
Caroline Decuyper Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 14/12/2023
Chantal Dejaeger Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 14/12/2023
Nelle Backers Grote agaatslak (Acteo) 14/12/2023
Myranda Vanderhaeghe Kameroenschaap (Bartje) 13/12/2023
Ilina Vitalyova Mallisse Jotte Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 13/12/2023
Ilina Vitalyova Mallisse Jotte Kleine bamboerat (Bibi) 13/12/2023
Kelly Dedoelder Rode neusbeer (Dora) 13/12/2023
Anne Marie Dalle Griekse landschildpad (Aernout) 13/12/2023
Eline Vanneste Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 13/12/2023
Martine Julien Chinese muntjak (Jingxi) 13/12/2023
Marie-Hélène Salomez Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 13/12/2023
Vicky Vandecaveye Zwartoorpenseelaap (Rabah) 13/12/2023
Emily Hermans Gestreept stinkdier (Gerta) 12/12/2023
Deborah Hyden Wolf (Arman) 12/12/2023
Rhune Saey Stokstaart (Bale) 12/12/2023
Max Brouckaert Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Shnoefie) 12/12/2023
Lief Geukens Berberskink (Mecus) 12/12/2023
S Lenny-Jean Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Nitro) 12/12/2023
Carl Verhas Kruisezel (Emma) 12/12/2023
Morris Vandekerkhove Rode neusbeer (Diego) 11/12/2023
sarah dekeyser Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 11/12/2023
Niels Desmedt Wasbeer (Arno) 11/12/2023
Melissa Universo Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 11/12/2023
Marc Cauwelier Blauwgele ara (Coco) 11/12/2023
Marc Cauwelier Kip (Maria) 11/12/2023
Tina Van Marcke Zilvervos (Cola) 11/12/2023
Sabine Dubaere Manenschaap (Itjane) 11/12/2023
Michel & Sien Kuppens - Stulens Rode neusbeer (Zina) 10/12/2023
Karen Jacobs Woestijnvos (Zuri) 10/12/2023
Kloppenburg Stella Muisparkiet (Myio) 10/12/2023
Tessa Verleysen Grijze eekhoorn (Odion) 10/12/2023
Mathijs Vanhaeren Dwerggeit (Ave) 10/12/2023
Ronne Zwaenepoel Blauwgele ara (Jaca) 10/12/2023
Miel Lapeire Tempelaere Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Shnoefco) 10/12/2023
Ann Geirnaert Rode neusbeer (Elodie) 09/12/2023
Mauro D’Abbenigno Wasbeer (Arno) 09/12/2023
Ante De Backer Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 09/12/2023
Robert De Craene Boeboekuil (Bob) 09/12/2023
Manuel Jacobs Rode neusbeer (Fidel) 08/12/2023
Andres De Rese Griekse landschildpad (Chardonnay) 08/12/2023
Leon - Victor - Jules Helsloot Bennettwallaby (Owen, Yamba) 08/12/2023
Koen Minne Roze kaketoe (Rikkie) 07/12/2023
Lieve Hoet Stokstaart (Brie) 07/12/2023
Frederik Saelens Argentijnse kakkerlak (Groep kakkerlakken) 07/12/2023
Siepie Saelens Kip (Maria) 07/12/2023
Anna Saelens Steppevos (Sac) 07/12/2023
Martha Saelens Pony (Lucky Dream) 07/12/2023
Kathy En Torsten Van Den Heuvel - Regemortel Dwerggeit (Ave) 07/12/2023
Sam Vanneste Griekse landschildpad (Chardonnay) 07/12/2023
Sybren Corveleijn Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 07/12/2023
Robin vanneste Heilige ibis (Sobek) 07/12/2023
De allerliefste mensen op deze planeet Heilige ibis (Ptah) 06/12/2023
Lotte Pannecoucke Boeroendoek (Jakoetsk) 06/12/2023
Paul De Cremer Muisparkiet (Myio) 06/12/2023
Regine Pieters Japanse eekhoorn (Bubbles, Buttercup) 06/12/2023
Sari Longin Amiatina ezel (Santoro) 06/12/2023
Nathalie Gors Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 06/12/2023
Michelle Janssens Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 06/12/2023
Matice Eecloo Dwergzijdeaapje (Simio) 06/12/2023
Mauro Eecloo Pinchéaap (Geb) 06/12/2023
Devriendt Kathy Moorse landschildpad (Francesca, Grace) 06/12/2023
Tom Eecloo Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Julia) 06/12/2023
Krisztina Bausz Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 06/12/2023
Erika De Blieck Wasbeer (Arno) 06/12/2023
Stefanie - Ronald Gilissen-Leyssens Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 05/12/2023
Geert Wellens Chinchilla (Zigby) 05/12/2023
Tania Bockstael Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Mindy) 05/12/2023
Tania Bockstael Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 05/12/2023
Brit Taels Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 05/12/2023
Delly Vanelly Kleine bamboerat (Bibi) 04/12/2023
Francine Lemayeur Amiatina ezel (Santoro) 04/12/2023
Marina Depoorter Boeboekuil (Bob) 04/12/2023
Conor McGuire Pony (Spooky) 03/12/2023
Yana Koolen Woestijnvos (Vinjara) 03/12/2023
Koen Lanneau Boeboekuil (Bob) 03/12/2023
Joris TAES Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 03/12/2023
Sarah Degreef Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 03/12/2023
Ann-Sofie Vercouter Stokstaart (Wladyslaw) 03/12/2023
Marie-Paule Van Langenhoven Heilige ibis (Khepri) 02/12/2023
Pieter-Jan Fivez Sneeuwuil (Sedna) 02/12/2023
Viviane Van Der Cruyssen Boeboekuil (Bob, Ninox ) 01/12/2023
Ellen Van Damme Dwergzijdeaapje (Simio) 01/12/2023
Collega's Xylos Roze kaketoe (Rikkie) 01/12/2023
Ruben Vanrysselberghe Stokstaart (Brie) 01/12/2023
Jill Steelant Alpaca (Suri) (Milagros) 01/12/2023
Inge & An Pittomvils-Van Espen Wasbeer (Tuari) 30/11/2023
Eowyn Castro Serval (Leone) 30/11/2023
Fenno Vandewoestyne Wolf (Arman, Malish) 30/11/2023
Mira Van de wouwer Rode neusbeer (Fidel) 30/11/2023
Dominica Willems Kameel (Joep, Nelis) 30/11/2023
Daisy Decoene Degoe (Leo) 29/11/2023
Sam Mestdagh Stierslang (Ophis) 29/11/2023
Jasper Sierens Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 29/11/2023
Morriske De Leener Rode neusbeer (Zina) 29/11/2023
Noah Dewilde Wasbeer (Taima) 28/11/2023
Britt FRAETERS Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 28/11/2023
Robert Riquière Chinchilla (Nibble) 28/11/2023
Alex Glorie Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 27/11/2023
Camille Dekeyser Stokstaart (Bale) 27/11/2023
Wannes Dankers Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 27/11/2023
Vanessa Geubels Wasbeer (Tuari) 27/11/2023
Kris & Sofie Sinnaeve-Kerkhof Heilige ibis (Thoth) 27/11/2023
Kris Deheusch Manenschaap (Itjane) 27/11/2023
Erika De Clercq Serval (Ghana) 27/11/2023
Louis Delecluse-Wyffels Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo, Cheyenne) 26/11/2023
Shary Van Den Eynde Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo, Cheyenne) 26/11/2023
Joélie Gebruers Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 26/11/2023
Gerard Mastyn Wasbeer (Tuari) 26/11/2023
Mathijs Van Dijck Groene leguaan (Lea) 25/11/2023
Mario Cordier Zilvervos (Bacardi) 25/11/2023
Ward Schevernels-Van Leuven Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Harte) 25/11/2023
Magali De Laere Langooregel (Snowball) 25/11/2023
Vanhecke Sandrina Siberische oehoe (Bubo) 25/11/2023
Viko Francq Rode neusbeer (Diego) 24/11/2023
Pascal - Fleur De Coen - Deproost Agapornis (Pootje) 24/11/2023
Nadine Temmerman Serval (Leone) 23/11/2023
Lena, Lucas en Martha-Anna Burin Van Daele Rode neusbeer (Zina) 23/11/2023
Linda Luijbregts Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 23/11/2023
Jedidja Degryse Lama (Witje) 22/11/2023
Britt Heinderson Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 22/11/2023
Vjen De Bruycker Manenschaap (Rabaa) 22/11/2023
Catherine Easton Gewoon stekelvarken (Olabode) 22/11/2023
Cyriel & Jeroom Lootens Helmparelhoen (Frodo) 22/11/2023
Isabel Devos Boeboekuil (Bob) 21/11/2023
Kurt Vannuffelen Dwerggeit (Alfa) 21/11/2023
Tom Desmedt Steppevos (Sac) 21/11/2023
Christine Becelaere Heilige ibis (Amun) 21/11/2023
Sil Gevaert Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 20/11/2023
Yanica en Xander Van Rolleghem Lama (Witje) 20/11/2023
Kim Dalle Rode neusbeer (Nala) 20/11/2023
Suzanne De Bruyne Heilige ibis (Amun) 20/11/2023
Karel De Bruyne Dumerils Madagaskar-boa (Agasca) 20/11/2023
Andy Willems Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Mindy) 20/11/2023
Niña Donnay Geelbuikschildpad (Red) 20/11/2023
Inge Stroobandt Boeboekuil (Bob) 20/11/2023
Lander Bruneel Wasbeer (Tuari) 20/11/2023
Lander Bruneel Grijze roodstaartpapegaai (Vondila) 20/11/2023
Willems Godelieve Stokstaart (Brie) 20/11/2023
Eline Hollevoet Steppevos (Sac) 20/11/2023
Mart Goelen Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 20/11/2023
Sabine Vandepoele Agapornis (Arobaini) 20/11/2023
Marc & May Verbeuren-Vandenweghe Dwergzijdeaapje (Paway) 20/11/2023
Marc & May Verbeuren-Vandenweghe Dwergzijdeaapje (Ipek) 20/11/2023
Inge Meersman Bruine beer (Uli, Mimi, Sandra, Tishka, Nanuq, Malenky) 20/11/2023
Quinten Pintelon Halsbandparkiet (Giovanni) 20/11/2023
Angélique Vancamelbeke Rode neusbeer (Elodie) 20/11/2023
Pedro Lazoore Roze kaketoe (Rikkie) 20/11/2023
Els Adriaensens Afrikaanse oehoe (Archimedes) 19/11/2023
Thomas De Groote Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 19/11/2023
Sven Gielen Amiatina ezel (Siena) 19/11/2023
Dominiek Saelens Woestijnvos (Zuri) 19/11/2023
Stef Hens Waterbuffel (Appa) 19/11/2023
Nadine Bert Dwerggeit (Alfa) 19/11/2023
Claudia Santini Chinchilla (Nibble) 19/11/2023
Yves Stroobandt Berberaap (Haddo) 19/11/2023
Elvira Van Daele Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 18/11/2023
Caitlin Verhaeghe Luipaardgekko (Gekko) 18/11/2023
Verschueren Lauren Roze kaketoe (Rikkie) 18/11/2023
Katja Vandoren Rode neusbeer (Maya) 18/11/2023
Liliane De Baets Zilvervos (Cola) 18/11/2023
Katrien Sorgeloos Emoe (Bachuz) 18/11/2023
Nancy Rombaut Zilvervos (Bacardi, Cola) 18/11/2023
Lars Degryse Dumerils Madagaskar-boa (Darka) 18/11/2023
Ines Kimpe Wasbeer (Arno) 18/11/2023
Frederic Denduyver Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 17/11/2023
Sarah Vander Plaetsen Wasbeer (Arno) 17/11/2023
Hanne Verstraete Zeboe (Beasty) 17/11/2023
Christel Darcis Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 17/11/2023
Anaïs Houvenaeghel Stokstaart (Brie) 16/11/2023
Eveline Verspeelt Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 16/11/2023
Naomi Pattyn Grijze eekhoorn (Odion) 16/11/2023
Marie Tackaert Serval (Leone) 15/11/2023
Lily De Vlieger Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 13/11/2023
Bieke De Vriendenkring Steppezebra (Ukwi ) 13/11/2023
Bieke De Vriendenkring Bruine kapucijnaap (Téte) 13/11/2023
Cathérine MAREEL Ouessantschaap (Corentin) 12/11/2023
Jelle Duvillier Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 12/11/2023
David Gooris Melkslang (Nestor) 12/11/2023
Suzanne Versyp Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 11/11/2023
Suzanne Versyp Dwerggeit (Ave) 11/11/2023
Christianne Van Den Berghe Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 11/11/2023
Suzanne Versyp Ouessantschaap (Joske) 11/11/2023
Nathalie Van Rompu Griekse landschildpad (Rosy) 11/11/2023
Robbe Van der planken Amerikaanse bizon (Dakota) 10/11/2023
Kelly Branswijck Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 10/11/2023
BRUGGE RVA Waterbuffel (Momo) 09/11/2023
Karina Alderweireldt Boeboekuil (Bob) 08/11/2023
Linda Claeys Stokstaart (Brie) 07/11/2023
SENNE LINA NOA Van Vaerenbergh Steppevos (Cor) 06/11/2023
Nathan Dherde Boeboekuil (Bob) 05/11/2023
Steven De Ceuster Ouessantschaap (Joske) 05/11/2023
Jolein Vanackere Mara (Sana) 05/11/2023
Ellen Bollé Amiatina ezel (Siena) 05/11/2023
Peggy Van Aelst Roodpootbosuil (Saborni) 04/11/2023
Sara Santens Krulhaarvogelspin (Carla) 03/11/2023
Tuur & Pedro Lema Steppevos (Cor) 03/11/2023
Kris Arickx Steppevos (Xof) 03/11/2023
Sofie Cambre Baardagaam (Louise) 02/11/2023
Pieter De Pauw Amerikaanse oehoe (Satura) 02/11/2023
Nancy Saelens Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 02/11/2023
Marianne Van Keirsbulck Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 02/11/2023
Wilfried De Vriese Wolf (Arman) 01/11/2023
Nikita Verlinde Zilvervos (Cola) 01/11/2023
Martine Allemeersch Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 31/10/2023
Katrin Feyten Steppezebra (Roy, Ukwi ) 30/10/2023
Lio Perdaens Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 30/10/2023
Joélie Gebruers Kolenbranderschildpad (Umair) 30/10/2023
Emma Renneboog Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 29/10/2023
Lien Godijn Chinchilla (Zigby) 27/10/2023
Ludo Gijsbrechts Bruine beer (Malenky) 27/10/2023
David - Sigrid Caytan - Vanderhaeghe Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 25/10/2023
Kris Somers Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Wilma) 25/10/2023
Kris Somers Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Fred) 25/10/2023
Kris Somers Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Julia) 25/10/2023
Kris Somers Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Helmut) 25/10/2023
Katrijn,Ward, Tars, Tiel, Lot Saver- Hinnekens Boeroendoek (Jakoetsk) 25/10/2023
Annelies Van Cauwenberghe Rode neusbeer (Uden) 25/10/2023
Lien Godijn Langooregel (Snowball) 23/10/2023
Marie - Rose Bostyn Dwergzijdeaapje (Paway) 23/10/2023
Ellen Van Geluwe Dwerggeit (Ave) 22/10/2023
Thomas Meersman Dwerggeit (Alfa) 21/10/2023
Koen Tuyteleers Grijze kroonkraanvogel (Kyala) 19/10/2023
Brigitte Van Den Bogaerde Rode neusbeer (Nala) 18/10/2023
Cynthia Toebaert Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 16/10/2023
Rudy & Monique De Vos - Lever Dwerggeit (Ave) 16/10/2023
Stijn Keysabyl Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 16/10/2023
Rik Louwagie Serval (Ghana) 16/10/2023
Rudy & Monique De Vos - Lever Chinchilla (Masco) 15/10/2023
Dirk Laporte Kerkuil (Bundi) 15/10/2023
Sandra Robaer Woestijnvos (Lily) 15/10/2023
Wendy Gullentops Bruine kapucijnaap (Lena) 14/10/2023
Baert Dries Prevosts klapperrat (Florence) 13/10/2023
Mario Knockaert Grijze eekhoorn (Odion) 13/10/2023
MARTIN DERAMOUDT Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 12/10/2023
Catherine De Hert Boeboekuil (Bob) 12/10/2023
Jadranka Kostic Kleine bamboerat (Bibi) 11/10/2023
Lore Cogghe Moorse landschildpad (Francesca, Grace) 11/10/2023
Wout En Anjulie Vekemans Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 11/10/2023
Daan Deceuninck Luipaardgekko (Gekko) 10/10/2023
Stefaan Suy Europese oehoe (Posita, Rutha, Turco , Jaska) 07/10/2023
Els De Loecker Steppezebra (Ukwi ) 04/10/2023
Shana Decoo Kolenbranderschildpad (Cutie, Umair) 04/10/2023
Kathleen Pamperl Heilige ibis (Amun) 04/10/2023
Jürgen Ter nagedachtenis van Alliet Withandgibbon (Ami) 03/10/2023
Pieter Vandendries Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 02/10/2023
Bo L'hoëst Stokstaart (Brie) 01/10/2023
Thibo Van Bossuyt Stierslang (Ophis) 01/10/2023
An Vanleke Grijze roodstaartpapegaai (Wangari) 01/10/2023
Sander Trenson Wasbeer (Tutelo) 30/9/2023
Forrier Tamara Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 30/9/2023
Mathias Ost Knobbelzwaan (Amicum) 29/9/2023
Jeroen Bauwens Wasbeer (Arno) 29/9/2023
Marleen Dekens Grijze eekhoorn (Pearce) 29/9/2023
Anne Van Waerebeke Griekse landschildpad (Rosy) 28/9/2023
Ellen Keysers Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 27/9/2023
Inge De Coene Wasbeer (Tapco) 27/9/2023
Guido Van Den Berghe Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 27/9/2023
Eric Mariën Torenvalk (Negan) 26/9/2023
An Dewanckele Zilvervos (Cola) 26/9/2023
Glenn Nys Suikereekhoorn (Dodger) 26/9/2023
Vrydi Oudewaal Suikereekhoorn (Leigh) 25/9/2023
Lhasa Deburghgraeve Vierteenlandschildpad (Kimy) 25/9/2023
Gard Lemeire Blauwvoorhoofdamazone (Blue) 25/9/2023
Debrabandere Victoria Boeroendoek (Mirny) 24/9/2023
Felix Broeckhoven Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 23/9/2023
Oscar Broeckhoven Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 23/9/2023
Vivianne Verbeeck Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 22/9/2023
Marleen Covents Alexanderparkiet (Patroclus) 21/9/2023
Hanna Laekeman Dwergzijdeaapje (Namanya) 21/9/2023
Johan Vanhaverbeke Serval (Leone) 20/9/2023
Lily Vancoillie Ringstaartmaki (Bosede) 20/9/2023
Marc Standaert Bruine kapucijnaap (Petronila) 19/9/2023
Tine Van Den Avont Groene leguaan (Lowey) 18/9/2023
Thibault Desal Amiatina ezel (Santoro) 17/9/2023
Johan Vanhecke Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 17/9/2023
Christophe Peppe Witnekkraanvogel (Kuniyuki, Vipio) 16/9/2023
Machteld Desmedt Wasbeer (Taima) 16/9/2023
Veerle Bilau Griekse landschildpad (Liliana) 13/9/2023
Bart Malfait Griekse landschildpad (Aernout) 13/9/2023
Lieven En Mieke Vierstraete - Desmet Zilvervos (Cola) 12/9/2023
Rita Van Mol Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 12/9/2023
Rita Van Mol Griekse landschildpad (Squirtle) 12/9/2023
Nathalie De Stoop Dwergbaardagaam (Pogona) 11/9/2023
Nathalie De Stoop Agapornis (Popy) 11/9/2023
Christel Declerck Dwerggeit (Alfa) 09/9/2023
Abel Ramaut Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 09/9/2023
Cindy Standaert Boeboekuil (Bob) 06/9/2023
Hilde Van Acker Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 05/9/2023
Claudine Deloof Stokstaart (Wladyslaw) 05/9/2023
Rowan Woodgate Amerikaanse oehoe (Algis) 04/9/2023
Wim Van Hoogenbemt Stokstaart (Jafaru) 04/9/2023
Alexander Adriaenssens Alexanderparkiet (Patroclus) 03/9/2023
Virginie Goemanne Steppevos (Cor) 02/9/2023
Tine Neyts Bruine beer (Tishka) 02/9/2023
Pedro Vandamme Pony (Berlios) 01/9/2023
Cindy Verbeke Kruisezel (Martha) 01/9/2023
Lesley Deconynck Stokstaart (Brie) 01/9/2023
Ode Desmet Woestijnvos (Lily) 01/9/2023
Pippa Dewilde Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 31/8/2023
Pippa Dewilde Chinese muntjak (Jingxi) 31/8/2023
Elim Tav Stefanie Van Steenhuyse Stokstaart (Wladyslaw) 31/8/2023
Karien Tits Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 30/8/2023
Isabelle Vanlanduyt Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 30/8/2023
Pablo Debusschere Zilvervos (Cola) 29/8/2023
Nele De Bakker Siberische oehoe (Siboe) 29/8/2023
Christo Debusschere Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 28/8/2023
Bas Willems Luipaardgekko (Eublé) 28/8/2023
Niek Verniers Woestijnvos (Lily) 28/8/2023
Ilse Everaert Serval (Leone) 28/8/2023
Nicolas Dierickx-Vlieghe Bruine beer (Mimi) 28/8/2023
Jan Sebastiaan Debusschere-Schallier Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 28/8/2023
Barbara Luypaert Kolenbranderschildpad (Cutie) 27/8/2023
Monique Caestecker Pinchéaap (Rikchaq) 27/8/2023
Pieter Desmedt Baardaap (Suraj) 26/8/2023
Elaine Vandenbroele Dwerggeit (Ave) 25/8/2023
Fien Goethals Zeboe (Beasty) 25/8/2023
Jan Verleyen Blauwe pauw (Agnetha) 24/8/2023
Liese Van Der Harst Zilvervos (Cola) 24/8/2023
Marijke Luycx Stokstaart (Brie) 24/8/2023
Sioban Willems Stokstaart (Brie) 23/8/2023
Alexander & Marieke Schuermans Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 23/8/2023
Erna Leaerts Dwergbaardagaam (Pogona) 23/8/2023
Kris Arickx Zilvervos (Bacardi) 22/8/2023
Herssens Mason Verreaux' oehoe (Waldorf) 22/8/2023
Manou Knockaert Mongoolse renmuis (Milo) 22/8/2023
Edith Gorissen Agapornis (Arobaini) 22/8/2023
Els Cassier Zilvervos (Cola) 22/8/2023
Lena Maes Roze kaketoe (Rikkie) 22/8/2023
Bart De Backer Grijze roodstaartpapegaai (Uzuri) 21/8/2023
Nancy De Cauwer Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 21/8/2023
Sjobbe Coussement Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 20/8/2023
Ellen Van Geluwe Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Suzy) 20/8/2023
Dirk Van Vlierberghe Kruisezel (Emma) 20/8/2023
Mariette Peeters Woestijnvos (Lily) 20/8/2023
Sid Wuyts Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 20/8/2023
Arlette Rubbrecht Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 19/8/2023
An Vansteenkiste Zilvervos (Cola) 18/8/2023
Maaike Wybo Kolenbranderschildpad (Cutie) 18/8/2023
Vzw Club Bnp Paribas Fortis Brugge Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 17/8/2023
Kleinkinderen Deschacht Prevosts klapperrat (Florence) 17/8/2023
Patrick & Frieda De Cauwer - De Bondt Zilvervos (Bacardi, Cola) 16/8/2023
Mattijs Bosschaert Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo, Cheyenne) 16/8/2023
Jari en Nora Vanassche Zwartoorpenseelaap (Zafar) 16/8/2023
Juliana De Bisschop Stokstaart (Bale) 16/8/2023
Marit Vanderwegen Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 16/8/2023
Sander Verkouter Rolstaartbeer (Lalka) 15/8/2023
JADE Janssoone Woestijnvos (Lily) 15/8/2023
Emmy Dens Withandgibbon (Ami) 15/8/2023
Laure Versluys Kolenbranderschildpad (Cutie, Umair) 15/8/2023
Els Cassier Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 15/8/2023
Arthur Braeckman Melkslang (Nestor) 14/8/2023
Arthur Braeckman Kolenbranderschildpad (Cutie) 14/8/2023
Thelma Duyck Degoe (Leo) 13/8/2023
Thelma Duyck Degoe (Blumeau) 13/8/2023
Pieter Lecomte Watoessirund (Pombé) 11/8/2023
Jonas Van Herck Tijgerpython (Pinta ) 11/8/2023
Deven Aster Roodvoorhoofdkakariki (Dux) 11/8/2023
Eris Vanrietvelde Valkparkiet (Bali) 11/8/2023
Daniel Bogaerts Roodvoorhoofdkakariki (Dux) 10/8/2023
Daniel Bogaerts Luipaardgekko (Pharis) 10/8/2023
Diane Andries Rolstaartbeer (Lalka) 10/8/2023
Barbara Meersman Pinchéaap (Rikchaq) 10/8/2023
Marc Wyckmans Groenvleugelara (Timide) 10/8/2023
Kim De Vlamninck - Ossieur Bruine beer (Uli) 10/8/2023
Linda Vanlondersele Berberskink (Mecus) 08/8/2023
Ronald De Maegd Vietnamese tijgervogelspin (Jordan) 08/8/2023
Caroline De Breucker Stokstaart (Brie) 08/8/2023
Pieter-jan Fieremans Stokstaart (Brie) 08/8/2023
Marit Vanderwegen Japanse eekhoorn (Bubbles, Buttercup) 07/8/2023
Luca Landuyt Boeboekuil (Bob) 06/8/2023
Aline Lonneville Serval (Ghana) 06/8/2023
Aline Lonneville Serval (Leone) 06/8/2023
Kathleen Huyse Dwergzijdeaapje (Paway) 06/8/2023
Ena Verhelst Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 05/8/2023
Samantha Vanhees Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 05/8/2023
Sofie Mortier Steppevos (Sac) 04/8/2023
Oriana Lepage Heilige ibis (Hapi) 04/8/2023
Odette Dendas Helmparelhoen (Frodo) 04/8/2023
Tom Kets Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 03/8/2023
Vanessa Asselman Bruine maki (Ayo) 03/8/2023
Tjorve Olievier Ringstaartmaki (Bosede) 03/8/2023
Mats Tanghe Luipaardgekko (Macu) 03/8/2023
Jeannine Van Ossel Woestijnvos (Wepezi) 02/8/2023
Dirk Rommens Steppevos (Xof) 02/8/2023
Kevin DHerde Steppevos (Cor) 01/8/2023
Mauro en Noah Thienpondt Boeroendoek (Mirny) 31/7/2023
Teun Van den Sijpe Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 31/7/2023
Geert Houben Argentijnse kakkerlak (Groep kakkerlakken) 30/7/2023
Sean Bowers Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 30/7/2023
Wendy Van De Velde Witnekkraanvogel (Vipio) 30/7/2023
Ellen De Jonghe Lasiodora parahybana (Peaches) 28/7/2023
Gilles Vandeweyer Degoe (Rosita) 28/7/2023
Barney Van Hecke Stokstaart (Wladyslaw) 27/7/2023
Caroline Zwaenepoel Griekse landschildpad (Helena) 27/7/2023
Francine Lemayeur Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 27/7/2023
Anne Marie Wydhooge Stokstaart (Bale) 27/7/2023
Ann Lenoir Suikereekhoorn (Leigh) 27/7/2023
Inge Vercruysse Lama (Gustella) 24/7/2023
Marc Courtmans Verreaux' oehoe (Statler) 24/7/2023
Hugo Salens Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 24/7/2023
Guy Cnudde Melkslang (Nestor) 23/7/2023
Aaron Delanghe Boeroendoek (Mirny) 23/7/2023
Marie - Paule Van Langenhoven Zilvervos (Bacardi) 23/7/2023
Algazelle (Mao) 22/7/2023
Mia Vanhie Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 22/7/2023
Marc Van Leemput Grasparkiet (Mavis) 22/7/2023
Ruth Desmit Woestijnvos (Lily) 20/7/2023
Tine Kindt Heilige ibis (Horus) 20/7/2023
Samuel Beeckman Zilvervos (Cola) 20/7/2023
Koen Vansteenland Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 20/7/2023
Valerie De Bruycker Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 18/7/2023
Koen Koreman Degoe (Blumeau) 16/7/2023
Daisy De Rooster Bruine maki (Ayo) 16/7/2023
Kurt Rosseel Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 16/7/2023
Arn Mommaert Koningspython (Amenhotep) 15/7/2023
Fenn Mommaert Blauwvoorhoofdamazone (Blue) 15/7/2023
Guy Van Campenhout Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 15/7/2023
Julia Kulpa Alpaca (Suri) (Milagros) 14/7/2023
Christel Braeckmans Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 12/7/2023
Gaël Van Hyfte Wasbeer (Arno) 11/7/2023
Arjen Corbanie Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 11/7/2023
Benno Koch Rode neusbeer (Dora) 10/7/2023
Pauline Santocono Loutre cendrée (Tuyen) 09/7/2023
Sander Vanmelle Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 08/7/2023
Gerda Bostijn Kerkuil (Bundi, Strigo) 07/7/2023
Pieter Jensen Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 07/7/2023
Eddy Lagast Kolenbranderschildpad (Cutie) 07/7/2023
Gerard & Regina Van Veghel Rode neusbeer (Uden) 06/7/2023
Céleste Castelein Langooregel (Snowball) 05/7/2023
Félien Castelein Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 05/7/2023
Ilse Tits Berberaap (Fibi) 05/7/2023
FredmetKip Museumweekend Serval (Ghana) 05/7/2023
Paul Zeebroek Europese oehoe (Posita) 05/7/2023
Siem Ryssaert Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 03/7/2023
VIVES Dierenzorg . Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 03/7/2023
Norah&Louise Hollevoet Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 03/7/2023
Alicia Mottur Black-tailed prairie dog (Navajo, Pawnee, Cheyenne) 03/7/2023
Alicia Mottur Prevost's squirrel (Florence, Prevost, Guillaume) 03/7/2023
Alicia Mottur Siberian chipmunk (Jakoetsk, Mirny) 03/7/2023
Chantal & Stephen Viaene-Adam Serval (Leone) 03/7/2023
Jan Claes Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 03/7/2023
Martine Gryzon Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 02/7/2023
Kathleen Calleeuw Kameroenschaap (Kadija) 02/7/2023
Nicole Hillaert Kameroenschaap (Arziki) 02/7/2023
Nicole Hillaert Manenschaap (Itjane, Khamssa, Tlata, Rabaa) 02/7/2023
Carmen Vanderhaeghe Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 02/7/2023
Sean Rossi Mongoolse renmuis (Mikado) 02/7/2023
Brend Schier Boeboekuil (Bob) 02/7/2023
Rita Saegerman Bennettwallaby (Owen) 02/7/2023
Elsje Hensen Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 02/7/2023
Judith Poot Agapornis (Pepoga) 02/7/2023
Loreen Van Den Bulcke Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 01/7/2023
Sylvia Tomme Roodvoorhoofdkakariki (Dux) 01/7/2023
Bart Vandecasteele Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 01/7/2023
Denia Herwegh Nandoe (Juniper) 30/6/2023
Nathalie De Brabandere Krulhaarvogelspin (Curly) 30/6/2023
Christiana Poulissen Chinchilla (Nibble) 29/6/2023
Christine Smet Kerkuil (Bundi) 29/6/2023
Sarah Degrande Griekse landschildpad (Squirtle) 29/6/2023
Patricia Margery Kerkuil (Strigo) 29/6/2023
Veerle Decoene Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 28/6/2023
Sarah Fioole Berberaap (Cheetah) 28/6/2023
Hilde Broeckx Das (Maud) 28/6/2023
Francis Monteyne Roodvoorhoofdkakariki (Dux) 28/6/2023
Serge Defraene Ouessantschaap (Jodocus) 28/6/2023
Alexandra Goeyers Bruine kapucijnaap (Petronila) 27/6/2023
Alexander Castelein Griekse landschildpad (Sauvignon) 27/6/2023
Paul Druijve Boeboekuil (Bob) 27/6/2023
Matisse Odeurs Wasbeer (Arno) 27/6/2023
Maxime Odeurs Kameroenschaap (Alsi) 27/6/2023
Karin Geivaerts Vosmangoest (Ghanzi) 26/6/2023
Josée Rynwalt Agapornis (Pootje) 25/6/2023
Louise D'Argent Withandgibbon (Vasa) 25/6/2023
Sarah Scheerlinck Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 25/6/2023
Kare Soens Degoe (Rosita) 25/6/2023
Lindsay Van Belle Pinchéaap (Geb) 25/6/2023
Lindsay Van Belle Stokstaart (Brie) 25/6/2023
Sebastian Joosten Mara (Zork) 24/6/2023
Campus Impuls Klas 2B Zilvervos (Cola) 24/6/2023
Campus Impuls Klas 2B Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 24/6/2023
Campus Impuls Klas 2B Moorse landschildpad (Francesca) 24/6/2023
Katrien DE BLOCK Chinchilla (Nibble) 24/6/2023
Yessie Vanparys Suikereekhoorn (Alder) 24/6/2023
Ilse Soetaert Degoe (Blumeau) 24/6/2023
Pollet Romy Kip (Tio) 23/6/2023
Gabriele Kliem Dwergzijdeaapje (Ipek) 22/6/2023
Bente Seynaeve Stokstaart (Brie) 22/6/2023
Jan Vanhaute Torenvalk (Tinny) 22/6/2023
Philippe Rassalle Boeboekuil (Bob) 22/6/2023
Martine Julien Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 21/6/2023
Ellen Suijmers Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 20/6/2023
Isabelle Accou Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 20/6/2023
Jona & Jeannine Staessens - Van Wolvelaer Zilvervos (Cola) 19/6/2023
Jona & Jeannine Staessens - Van Wolvelaer Zilvervos (Bacardi) 19/6/2023
Anne Flamez Chinchilla (Nibble) 19/6/2023
Wijns Nathalie Pony (Spooky) 18/6/2023
Ilse Dens Luipaardgekko (Indi) 18/6/2023
Ilse Dens Suikereekhoorn (Dodger) 18/6/2023
Karine Vanroose Mara (Majo) 18/6/2023
Dirk Nevens Schotse Hooglander (Frida) 18/6/2023
Maria Flamez Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 18/6/2023
Tina Dyselinck Dwerggeit (Ave) 17/6/2023
Emely Vandermeersch Zilvervos (Bacardi, Cola) 15/6/2023
Sebastien WERBROUCK Wasbeer (Tsé) 15/6/2023
Eric Ronsmans Griekse landschildpad (Helena) 15/6/2023
Stephanie Bertier Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 15/6/2023
Stephanie Bertier Nandoe (Oak) 15/6/2023
Leerlingen Van Het 5de Leerjaar GBS Het Nest Euraziatische lynx (Azura) 15/6/2023
Arno 'S Heeren Luipaardgekko (Squa) 14/6/2023
Peggy Lonneville Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 14/6/2023
MARESE VLIEGHE Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 14/6/2023
Steffi Roefs Griekse landschildpad (Luciana) 13/6/2023
Jolien Dobbelaere Gewoon stekelvarken (Uba) 13/6/2023
Erik & Marianne Van Holsbeek - Van Steen Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 11/6/2023
Rik & Fabienne Dedene - Delecluyse Roze kaketoe (Rikkie) 11/6/2023
Stijn De Saedeleer Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 11/6/2023
Yo Lien Van Audenhove Zeboe (Kawan, Beasty) 10/6/2023
Cindy Bare Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 10/6/2023
Nele Valencyns Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 10/6/2023
Hadewig Vermoesen Schotse Hooglander (Frida) 10/6/2023
Gudrun Staes Woestijnvos (Wepezi) 10/6/2023
Ortwin Staes Grijze eekhoorn (Odion) 10/6/2023
Daphne Knippenberg Suikereekhoorn (Leigh) 10/6/2023
Carl - Linda De Deckers - Van Den Berge Woestijnvos (Vinjara) 10/6/2023
Toon Roegiers Rode neusbeer (Maya) 10/6/2023
Viviane Decroix Stokstaart (Brie) 10/6/2023
Vincent Vermeille Boeroendoek (Jakoetsk) 09/6/2023
Vincent Vermeille Rode neusbeer (Diego) 09/6/2023
Michelle De Coninck Boeboekuil (Bob) 09/6/2023
Maarten & Inge Willaert-Strobbe Langooregel (Snowball) 09/6/2023
Ineke Wauters Grote agaatslak (Covy) 09/6/2023
Andy Montaine Roze kaketoe (Rikkie) 08/6/2023
Eva Hinderyckx Pinchéaap (Rikchaq) 08/6/2023
Stien Peeters Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 08/6/2023
Erwin Van Der Taelen Withandgibbon (Vasa, Ami) 07/6/2023
Opsomer Guillaume Kip (Maria) 07/6/2023
Eva Suls Langooregel (Snowball) 07/6/2023
Karl Vanheuverbeke Woestijnvos (Lily) 07/6/2023
Cindy Berton Alexanderparkiet (Patroclus) 07/6/2023
Nancy Tavernier Zilvervos (Cola) 06/6/2023
Serge Maes Zilvervos (Bacardi, Cola) 06/6/2023
Paul Verplancke Europese oehoe (Posita) 06/6/2023
Petra Van Kerschaver Europese oehoe (Turco ) 06/6/2023
Cynthia Verbakel Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 06/6/2023
Isabelle De Meester Bruine beer (Sandra) 05/6/2023
Katrien Vanhemelen Moorse landschildpad (Francesca, Grace) 04/6/2023
Peter De Bast Blauwgele ara (Pino) 04/6/2023
Quinten Van Casteren Zilvervos (Cola) 04/6/2023
Quinten Van Casteren Zilvervos (Bacardi) 04/6/2023
Quinten Van Casteren Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 04/6/2023
Hilde Rosseau Woestijnvos (Lily) 04/6/2023
Sabine De Schryver Dwergzijdeaapje (Cüce) 04/6/2023
Julie Vercaeren Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 04/6/2023
Lies De Soete Lama (Invidia) 04/6/2023
Lies De Soete Stokstaart (Brie) 04/6/2023
Lies Bruynooghe Amerikaanse oehoe (Virgil) 04/6/2023
Vince De Munter Suikereekhoorn (Jazz) 03/6/2023
Leonie De Munter Vierteenlandschildpad (Kimy) 03/6/2023
Karel Geuens Manenschaap (Khamssa) 02/6/2023
Annemie Bruwier Geelbuikschildpad (Trip) 30/5/2023
Rick De Visscher Schotse Hooglander (Lars ) 30/5/2023
Veronique De Muylder Kleine woestijnspringmuis (Jerry) 30/5/2023
Lioen Annick Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 28/5/2023
Margaux Franckx Stokstaart (Brie) 28/5/2023
John Verbeke Afrikaanse oehoe (Canus, Archimedes, Merlin, Bundi) 28/5/2023
Iris Fluyt Dwergbaardagaam (Pogona) 27/5/2023
Bieke Samyn Helmparelhoen (Frodo) 27/5/2023
Robin Dumoulin Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 26/5/2023
Marthe Tulpin Zeboe (Beasty) 26/5/2023
Nina Van Breusegem Algazelle (Hercule) 26/5/2023
Kim Wybauw Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 25/5/2023
Koen D'hondt Pony (Lucky Dream) 24/5/2023
Koen D'hondt Serval (Ghana) 24/5/2023
Charlotte Deruwe Heilige ibis (Khonsu) 23/5/2023
Marie-Claire Vandekerckhove Serval (Leone) 23/5/2023
Frank Pietermaat Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 23/5/2023
Mara De Koninck Geelwangschildpad (Louie) 22/5/2023
Mara De Koninck Degoe (Lise) 22/5/2023
Gert Delys Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 22/5/2023
Nicole Lievens Boeboekuil (Bob) 22/5/2023
John Dusoir Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 22/5/2023
Van Nhu Thi Nguyen Woestijnvos (Lily) 21/5/2023
Kevin Gysenbergs Bruine beer (Tishka) 21/5/2023
Ines Copers Dwergzijdeaapje (Namanya) 21/5/2023
Annelies Declercq Rode neusbeer (Uden) 20/5/2023
Liesbet Courteyn Degoe (Blumeau) 20/5/2023
Kristel De Leenheer Degoe (Rosita) 20/5/2023
Dirk Rommens Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 19/5/2023
Jolien & Nina Vandenbulcke Geelwangschildpad (Kauri) 19/5/2023
Frank Vertriest Prevosts klapperrat (Florence) 19/5/2023
Elien Ranson Helmparelhoen (Frodo) 19/5/2023
Jens Paes Wasbeer (Taima) 19/5/2023
Christa Volcke Serval (Leone) 18/5/2023
Sabien Maes Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 18/5/2023
Cindy De Plukker Agapornis (Pootje) 18/5/2023
Delphine Vanhoorde Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 18/5/2023
Frederiek & Jana Morjean-Vandevoorde Stokstaart (Bale) 18/5/2023
Peter Van Brabant Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 18/5/2023
Anne Van Ingelgem Das (Maud) 17/5/2023
Lennert Vanoverberghe Stokstaart (Brie) 17/5/2023
Emmerik Strijbos Bruine kapucijnaap (Téte) 16/5/2023
Bart Desmet Bruine beer (Uli) 16/5/2023
Thibout Stock Stokstaart (Brie) 16/5/2023
Yoeri Vereecke Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 15/5/2023
Ellen Bosma Wasbeer (Tutelo) 15/5/2023
Ine Simal Zeboe (Kawan) 15/5/2023
Silas Jacobs Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 14/5/2023
Kurt Wullepit Mara (Sientje) 14/5/2023
Isabel Devos Vietnamese tijgervogelspin (Jordan) 14/5/2023
Rosa Loomans Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 13/5/2023
Natascha Claes Heilige ibis (Ra) 13/5/2023
Antoinette Deramoudt Langooregel (Snowball) 13/5/2023
Jana Cansse Prevosts klapperrat (Florence) 13/5/2023
Angelo Demuynck Ouessantschaap (Joske) 13/5/2023
Victor Mahieu Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 12/5/2023
Jean-Pierre Cuveele Serval (Ghana) 11/5/2023
Charlotte Van De Wege Serval (Leone) 11/5/2023
Joris Claes Dwerggeit (Ave) 11/5/2023
Liesbet Tierssoone Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 10/5/2023
Carolien Meert Langooregel (Snowball) 10/5/2023
Cécile Molandre Stokstaart (Brie) 10/5/2023
Sylvie Vandeputte Bruine maki (Ayo) 10/5/2023
Lieve Denys Pony (Lucky Dream) 10/5/2023
Ingrid Stryckers Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 10/5/2023
Thomas Astrid Van Thielen - Van Hoyweghen Groene baviaan (Gene) 09/5/2023
Christof Colle Kolenbranderschildpad (Cutie) 07/5/2023
Chenling Zhang Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 07/5/2023
Chenling Zhang Zilvervos (Cola) 07/5/2023
Kristien Van Hove Rode neusbeer (Uden) 06/5/2023
Nele De Backer Stokstaart (Bale) 05/5/2023
Francis Baert Kameel (Nelis) 05/5/2023
Franky & Caroline De Cocq - Baele Bruine kapucijnaap (Siti) 04/5/2023
Natalie Vannieuwenhuyse Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 04/5/2023
MARIO STABEL Das (Maud) 04/5/2023
Margot Van Mol Wasbeer (Taima) 03/5/2023
Vanessa Desmet Boa constrictor (Yanomani) 03/5/2023
Nathalie Lefever Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 03/5/2023
Mima Bruyneel Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 03/5/2023
Philippe-Dorine Merveille-Vanhuffel Alpaca (Suri) (Milagros, Alejandro) 02/5/2023
Jacky- Annick Desnouck - Melaerts Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 02/5/2023
Julie Vandesonneville Dwerggeit (Ave) 02/5/2023
Jelle Swinnen Gewoon stekelvarken (Oringo) 02/5/2023
Cathy Matthieu Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 01/5/2023
Francine Casteels Baardaap (Suraj) 01/5/2023
Roland Binet Bruine kapucijnaap (Petronila) 01/5/2023
Sonja Verbeke Woestijnvos (Lily) 01/5/2023
Jasmien Vanhove Roodpootbosuil (Saborni) 01/5/2023
Hanna Laekeman Wasbeer (Tutelo) 01/5/2023
John Muylle Dwerggeit (Ave) 01/5/2023
Kristien De Preter Stokstaart (Brie) 01/5/2023
Romy Pollet Geelbuikschildpad (Red) 01/5/2023
Indra Pollet Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 01/5/2023
Andy Dennequin Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 01/5/2023
Monique Hudlot Woestijnvos (Lily) 01/5/2023
NORA Vanassche Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 30/4/2023
Steve Hoeghenae Witoorpenseelaap (Sinbad) 29/4/2023
Paul Dobbelaere Kerkuil (Bundi) 29/4/2023
Shelsea Blomme Mara (Marco) 29/4/2023
Dieter-Barbara Maertens-Dumoulin Serval (Leone) 29/4/2023
Lore Lantsoght Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo, Pawnee, Cheyenne) 28/4/2023
Linda Boerjan Boeboekuil (Bob) 28/4/2023
Katia Maeyaert Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 27/4/2023
Bianca Vantieghem Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 27/4/2023
Peter Van Brabant Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 27/4/2023
Tessa Naessens Woestijnvos (Vinjara) 27/4/2023
Lode Demeulemeester Stokstaart (Brie) 26/4/2023
Rita Corne Afrikaanse oehoe (Canus) 26/4/2023
Linda Saelens Boa constrictor (Yanomani, Nagini) 26/4/2023
Friedl Dumortier Bloedzuiger (Selena) 26/4/2023
Marjan Claeys Vosmangoest (Ghanzi) 26/4/2023
Sofie Malfait Suikereekhoorn (Alder) 26/4/2023
Karen Goeminne Ringstaartmaki (Bosede) 26/4/2023
Elke Deschryver Boeboekuil (Bob) 26/4/2023
Kurt Torfs Witoorpenseelaap (Sinbad) 26/4/2023
Carla Maes – Boelens Dwerggeit (Alfa) 25/4/2023
Marc Vermeulen Alpaca (Suri) (Alejandro) 25/4/2023
Matthijs Dekeyser Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 25/4/2023
Eva Berghmans Woestijnvos (Lily) 25/4/2023
Seppe Vanheuverbeke Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 25/4/2023
Marcia Benradia Bruine kapucijnaap (Siti) 25/4/2023
Heidi Wauters Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 25/4/2023
Anna Tuerlinckx Japanse eekhoorn (Ravi) 24/4/2023
Anne Delaere Rode neusbeer (Uden) 24/4/2023
Yannic Bral Steppezebra (Roy, Ukwi ) 24/4/2023
Lucrece De Meyer Bruine beer (Mimi) 23/4/2023
Martine De Leener Bruine beer (Mimi) 23/4/2023
Ann Chauvaux Zwartoorpenseelaap (Rabah) 22/4/2023
Relinde Vandewinkel Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 21/4/2023
Amy Monbaliu Serval (Ghana) 21/4/2023
Sancha De Keyser Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 20/4/2023
Evelien Meijfroidt Tijgerpython (Pinta ) 20/4/2023
Johnny Beschuyt Woestijnvos (Lily) 19/4/2023
Hanne Decombel Mara (Majo) 19/4/2023
Iben Vermeersch Grasparkiet (Mavis) 17/4/2023
Cecile Stevens Rode neusbeer (Fidel) 17/4/2023
Ann Decaestecker Ouessantschaap (Nolwenn) 17/4/2023
Nadia Belsack Griekse landschildpad (Aernout) 16/4/2023
Frank FOULON Stokstaart (Bale) 16/4/2023