Dank aan...

Onze adoptieouders

Xavier Weynants Witoorpenseelaap (Lusy) 21/5/2022
Cleo Van Laer Gewoon stekelvarken (Uba) 21/5/2022
Lander Vanhoutte Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 20/5/2022
Isabeau Torreborre Steenuil (Otje) 20/5/2022
Angelo Demuynck Ouessantschaap (Joske) 20/5/2022
Rosa Loomans Steenuil (Otje) 20/5/2022
Kristien Van Hove Rode neusbeer (Uden) 20/5/2022
Dieter-Barbara Maertens-Dumoulin Serval (Leone) 20/5/2022
Nancy Tavernier Zilvervos (Cola) 20/5/2022
Marie Meire Kolenbranderschildpad (Cutie) 20/5/2022
Victor Mahieu Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 19/5/2022
Koen D'hondt Euraziatische lynx (Ozark) 18/5/2022
Joris Claes Dwerggeit (Belle) 18/5/2022
Jean-Pierre Cuveele Serval (Ghana) 18/5/2022
Sylvie Vandeputte Bruine maki (Ayo) 17/5/2022
Vicky Hennaert Boeboekuil (Bob) 17/5/2022
Tonny Test Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 17/5/2022
Noah Dewilde Stokstaart (Brie) 17/5/2022
Christa Volcke Serval (Leone) 17/5/2022
Marie-Claire Bolle Degoe (Lise) 17/5/2022
Liesbet Tierssoone Alpaca (Alejandro) 17/5/2022
Ingrid Stryckers Alpaca (Alejandro) 17/5/2022
Meuleman Severine Serval (Ghana) 15/5/2022
KARIN/ERIKA/INGRID/SABINE LOKERSE FANS VAN DE ZONNEGLOED Dwergzijdeaapje (Cüce) 14/5/2022
Nora Espeel Suikereekhoorn (Dodger) 13/5/2022
Rudy & Donna Bellon - Parmentier Wasbeer (Bonna ) 13/5/2022
Pieter-Jan Fivez Das (Maud) 11/5/2022
Silas Jacobs Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 11/5/2022
Annemie Vergote Schotse Hooglander (Lars ) 11/5/2022
Sabien Maes Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 10/5/2022
Saartje Debosschere Chinchilla (Zigby) 09/5/2022
Anne Tulkens Kruisezel (Emma) 09/5/2022
Roland Binet Sapajou apelle (Petronila) 08/5/2022
Francine Casteels Macaque à queue de lion (Suraj) 08/5/2022
sabine vanclooster Stokstaart (Bale) 08/5/2022
Simon Vandezande Bruine maki (Ayo) 08/5/2022
Simon Vandezande Zwartstaartprairiehond (Pawnee) 08/5/2022
Simon Vandezande Prevosts klapperrat (Florence) 08/5/2022
Amina Sesay Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 08/5/2022
Nadine De Schrijver Agapornis (Ishirini) 07/5/2022
Emilie Cuypers Woestijnvos (Lily) 07/5/2022
Vince De Munter Geelwangschildpad (Louie) 07/5/2022
Leonie De Munter Chinchilla (Masco) 07/5/2022
Annelies Declercq Rode neusbeer (Uden) 07/5/2022
Noah en Sia Benoot Chinchilla (Nibble) 07/5/2022
Cindy De Plukker Agapornis (Pootje) 06/5/2022
Vrydi Oudewaal Suikereekhoorn (Leigh) 06/5/2022
Wagter Thijs Bloedzuiger (Selena) 04/5/2022
Kato-Siebe-Kobe-Nora-Marilou-Remus De Bakker-Claeys-Cools Korenslang (Tatus) 04/5/2022
Isabelle Vandemaele Dwerggeit (Belle) 04/5/2022
Conny Storms Steenuil (Otje) 04/5/2022
Pieter-Jan Claeysens Gestreept stinkdier (Gerta) 03/5/2022
Joy Vermote Lama (Invidia) 03/5/2022
Bianca Vantieghem Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 03/5/2022
Katia Maeyaert Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 03/5/2022
Amelia Vanmaele Woestijnvos (Lily) 03/5/2022
Wim Van Meirvenne Dwerggeit (Belle) 03/5/2022
Kristien Van Hove Rode neusbeer (Uden) 03/5/2022
Dieter-Barbara Maertens-Dumoulin Serval (Leone) 03/5/2022
Nancy Tavernier Zilvervos (Cola) 03/5/2022
Mats Paes Wasbeer (Taima) 03/5/2022
Jelle Swinnen Gewoon stekelvarken (Oringo) 03/5/2022
Jacky - Annick Desnouck-Melaerts Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 02/5/2022
Mira-Jack Van Dyck Suikereekhoorn (Alder) 02/5/2022
Peter Van Brabant9 Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 02/5/2022
Goran Vertriest Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 02/5/2022
Monique HUDLOT Woestijnvos (Lily) 02/5/2022
Claire Verstraete Ouessantschaap (Laria) 01/5/2022
Astrid Van Hoyweghen Afrikaanse oehoe (Bundi) 01/5/2022
Thomas Van Thielen Afrikaanse oehoe (Archimedes) 01/5/2022
Marc Vermeulen Alpaca (Alejandro) 01/5/2022
Stijn Van Goylen Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Mindy) 01/5/2022
Kurt Wullepit Mara (Santos) 01/5/2022
Tjorve Olievier Ringstaartmaki (Bosede) 30/4/2022
Christof Colle Kolenbranderschildpad (Cutie) 30/4/2022
Olivia Nollet Zeboe (Kawan) 29/4/2022
Mima Bruyneel Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 29/4/2022
Britt & Mathys Vzw Profo . Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 29/4/2022
Liesbet Vermeire Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 29/4/2022
Lennert Vanoverberghe Stokstaart (Brie) 29/4/2022
Saskia Meysman Wolf (Arman) 29/4/2022
Mattijs Bosschaert Stokstaart (Brie) 29/4/2022
Fien Peeters Zwartoorpenseelaap (Rabah) 28/4/2022
Carla Maes – Boelens Dwerggeit (Alfa) 27/4/2022
Yarra Breidenich Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 27/4/2022
Martine De Leener Bruine beer (Berros) 27/4/2022
Lucrece De Meyer Bruine beer (Mimi) 27/4/2022
Francis Baert Kameel (Nelis) 27/4/2022
Peggy Passage Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Chantou) 27/4/2022
Sancha De Keyser Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 27/4/2022
Klassieke Kring Argentijnse kakkerlak (Groep kakkerlakken) 27/4/2022
Klassieke Kring Griekse landschildpad (Thanos) 27/4/2022
Klassieke Kring Griekse landschildpad (Helena) 27/4/2022
Klassieke Kring Griekse landschildpad (Squirtle) 27/4/2022
Ulla Hollebeke Lasiodora parahybana (Peaches) 27/4/2022
Tania Dassonneville Zwartstaartprairiehond (Shoshone) 27/4/2022
Seppe Vanheuverbeke Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 27/4/2022
Patrick Bostoen Siberische oehoe (Bubo) 26/4/2022
Nicole Lievens Boeboekuil (Bob) 26/4/2022
Evelien Meijfroidt Stekelstaartvaraan (Aca) 26/4/2022
Ella De Clerck Wasbeer (Bonna ) 25/4/2022
Marie De Clerck Stokstaart (Brie) 25/4/2022
Andy Dennequin Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 25/4/2022
Lode Demeulemeester Stokstaart (Brie) 25/4/2022
Sophia De Rycke Pony (Alexia) 25/4/2022
Maxime De Rycke Stierslang (Ophis) 25/4/2022
An Aelter Grote agaatslak (Acteo) 25/4/2022
Elise Salembier Woestijnvos (Lily) 25/4/2022
Karen Goeminne Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 25/4/2022
Lislot Vandevoorde Rode neusbeer (Nala) 24/4/2022
Jürgen-Christel De Vriese - Roose Bruine beer (Uli) 24/4/2022
Joris-Jan Lemeire Boeboekuil (Bob) 24/4/2022
May Oeyen Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 24/4/2022
Marcel Nevelsteen Degoe (Leo) 24/4/2022
Anna Tuerlinckx Cavia (Tilly) 23/4/2022
Freya Vanden Broucke Boeroendoek (Jakoetsk) 23/4/2022
Lena Vanden Broucke Cavia (Tilly) 23/4/2022
Indra Pollet Dwerggeit (Belle) 23/4/2022
Ronny Van Antwerpen Boeboekuil (Bob) 23/4/2022
Annelies Goethals Rode neusbeer (Uden) 23/4/2022
Kelly Ackerman Zilvervos (Cola) 23/4/2022
Marjan Claeys Zilvervos (Cola) 23/4/2022
Philippe-Dorine Merveille-Vanhuffel Alpaca (Milagros, Alejandro) 22/4/2022
Amy Monbaliu Serval (Ghana) 21/4/2022
Yannic Bral Steppezebra (Roy) 21/4/2022
Frank & Caroline De Cocq - Baele Bruine kapucijnaap (Siti) 21/4/2022
Ann Decaestecker Ouessantschaap (Laria) 20/4/2022
Ruben Colle Suikereekhoorn (Jazz) 20/4/2022
FRANK FOULON Stokstaart (Bale) 20/4/2022
Sabine Dancet Serval (Leone) 20/4/2022
Relinde Vandewinkel Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sovann ) 19/4/2022
Natalie Vannieuwenhuyse Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 19/4/2022
Eva Berghmans Woestijnvos (Lily) 19/4/2022
Caroline De Schepper Zilvervos (Cola) 19/4/2022
Sherly Ghillemyn Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 18/4/2022
Nako Mortier Korenslang (Tatus) 18/4/2022
Kenai Van De Putte Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 18/4/2022
Cheyenne Mortier Degoe (Blumeau) 18/4/2022
Friedl Dumortier Korenslang (Gutta) 17/4/2022
Anja Van Houdt Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 17/4/2022
Jonas De Meersman Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 17/4/2022
Johan De Meersman Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Harte) 17/4/2022
Jonas De Meersman Serval (Leone) 17/4/2022
Robbe Henderyckx Bruine beer (Uli) 16/4/2022
Koen D'hondt Chinchilla (Pirobo) 16/4/2022
Jens, Joren en Arne Cousaert Griekse landschildpad (Merlot) 16/4/2022
LEN BULIK Dwerggeit (Alfa) 16/4/2022
LIO BULIK Langooregel (Snowball) 16/4/2022
Arno Deschryvere Griekse landschildpad (Squirtle) 15/4/2022
Hanne Decombel Stokstaart (Brie) 15/4/2022
Gert-Jan Derous Langooregel (Snowball) 15/4/2022
Leander Van Camp Stokstaart (Brie) 15/4/2022
Martine Schaepdrijver Blauwe pauw (Agnetha) 14/4/2022
Rover Buquoy Woestijnvos (Lily) 14/4/2022
Xanne Buquoy Serval (Leone) 14/4/2022
Cecile Stevens Alpaca (Milagros) 14/4/2022
Sam Goes Bruine kapucijnaap (Siti) 14/4/2022
Yasar Gungor Boa constrictor (Nagini) 13/4/2022
Siebe & Thibeau Willems Stokstaart (Bosedu) 13/4/2022
Hannelore Coulier Bennettwallaby (Owen) 13/4/2022
John Muylle Dwerggeit (Ave) 13/4/2022
Machteld Desmedt Amiatina ezel (Siena) 13/4/2022
Thomas Vercruyssen Rolstaartbeer (Frantz) 13/4/2022
Pieter Verstraete Groene baviaan (Robert) 12/4/2022
Tamara Vermont Boeboekuil (Bob) 12/4/2022
Nele De Backer Stokstaart (Bale) 11/4/2022
Eveline Pattyn Zilvervos (Cola) 11/4/2022
Agnes De Baerdemaeker Moorse landschildpad (Donatella) 11/4/2022
Johanna Watteeuw Lama (Witje) 11/4/2022
Jurgen, Hilde, Sarah En Benjamin De Cock Alpaca (Milagros) 11/4/2022
Els Simoens Groene baviaan (Marta) 11/4/2022
Julie Vandesonneville Dwerggeit (Belle) 11/4/2022
Sonja Verbeke Woestijnvos (Lily) 11/4/2022
Kristien Fraeye Berberaap (Cheetah) 11/4/2022
Damien Decoene Torenvalk (Neglec, Tim, Tinny, Negan) 11/4/2022
Damien Decoene Europese oehoe (Turco ) 11/4/2022
Jelten - Fleur Baguet - Van Bocxlaer Schotse Hooglander (Frida) 11/4/2022
Liesbet Callewaert Zilvervos (Cola) 10/4/2022
Mieke Courtmans Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 10/4/2022
Patrick De Cauwer Euraziatische lynx (Monte) 10/4/2022
Danny Godefroid Dumerils Madagaskar-boa (Acra) 10/4/2022
Eline Verraes Alpaca (Alejandro) 10/4/2022
Wilfried Devoldere Dwergzijdeaapje (Simio) 10/4/2022
Andrés Hoeghenae Witoorpenseelaap (Sinbad) 10/4/2022
Sylvianne Proot Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 10/4/2022
Yvette Fonteyne Cavia (Blossom) 09/4/2022
Maxim Pauwels Griekse landschildpad (Merlot) 09/4/2022
Conny De Decker Genetkat (Kanu) 09/4/2022
Peter Dekersgieter Boeboekuil (Bob) 09/4/2022
Alexander Messiaen Alpaca (Alejandro) 09/4/2022
Joanna Van Laere Woestijnvos (Zuri) 09/4/2022
Hanna Laekeman Wasbeer (Tutelo) 09/4/2022
voor cadeau Grote agaatslak (Acteo) 09/4/2022
Damien De Wilde Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 09/4/2022
Jasmien Vanhove Boeboekuil (Bob) 09/4/2022
Ina De Smedt Euraziatische lynx (Ozark) 08/4/2022
Ciarán De Boeck Chinchilla (Thorben) 08/4/2022
Ciarán De Boeck Degoe (Leo) 08/4/2022
Ciarán De Boeck Cavia (Tooske) 08/4/2022
Dries Pattyn Serval (Leone) 08/4/2022
Leon Symoens Serval (Leone) 08/4/2022
Amélie Torfs Witoorpenseelaap (Sinbad) 08/4/2022
Kristof Mastyn Mara (Marco) 07/4/2022
Dieuwke & Rube Crols Woestijnvos (Lily) 07/4/2022
BENJAMIN CRIEL Koningspython (Nefertiti) 06/4/2022
BENJAMIN CRIEL Argentijnse kakkerlak (Groep kakkerlakken) 06/4/2022
Alfredo Morreel Wasbeer (Taima) 06/4/2022
Sandra Pouillie Chinchilla (Nibble) 06/4/2022
Sonia Labeau Suikereekhoorn (Alder) 06/4/2022
Jasmijn Deschacht Das (Maud) 05/4/2022
Jade Hellyn Baardagaam (Jade) 05/4/2022
Marc Vlassenbroeck Gestreept stinkdier (Marlène) 05/4/2022
Francky Bruggeman Rode neusbeer (Uden) 05/4/2022
Linda Derycke Indische antilope (Surekha) 04/4/2022
Inge & An Pittomvils-Van Espen Serval (Ghana) 04/4/2022
Inge & An Pittomvils-Van Espen Euraziatische lynx (Monte) 04/4/2022
Stijn Verstraeten Dwerggeit (Belle) 04/4/2022
David Dehulster Ouessantschaap (Laria) 04/4/2022
Julien Willems Rode neusbeer (Nala) 04/4/2022
KASPER VANDELANOTTE Serval (Leone) 04/4/2022
Dominique Vyncke Koningspython (Ramses) 04/4/2022
Elsje Demeyere Boeboekuil (Bob) 04/4/2022
Nelle Verbrugghe Prevosts klapperrat (Prevost) 03/4/2022
Karel Geuens Das (Maud) 03/4/2022
Basile Vlaminck Steenuil (Otje) 03/4/2022
Greet Roobroeck Rode neusbeer (Nala) 03/4/2022
Greet Roobroeck Boa constrictor (Yanomani) 03/4/2022
Leon Rommens Stokstaart (Bale) 03/4/2022
RENE SIBIET Dwerggeit (Alfa) 03/4/2022
Geert Claeys Boeboekuil (Bob) 03/4/2022
Eva Berckmans Afrikaanse oehoe (Canus) 03/4/2022
Julie Vercaeren Zilvervos (Cola) 03/4/2022
Julie Vercaeren Zilvervos (Bacardi) 03/4/2022
Linda Boerjan Boeboekuil (Bob) 03/4/2022
Nadia Belsack Griekse landschildpad (Thanos) 03/4/2022
Tom Vanrijckeghem Serval (Leone) 03/4/2022
Arjen Daeveloose Rode neusbeer (Nazurso) 03/4/2022
Mieke Jensen Stokstaart (Ilom) 03/4/2022
Camille De Stickere Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 02/4/2022
Johnny Beschuyt Woestijnvos (Lily) 02/4/2022
Java Labeau Boeroendoek (Tiksi) 01/4/2022
Fleur Vande Walle Dwerggeit (Belle) 31/3/2022
Myriam Strumane Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 30/3/2022
Trui Keereman Woestijnvos (Zuri) 30/3/2022
Catho Cardinael Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 29/3/2022
Léonie Vanthournout Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 29/3/2022
Anaïs Boudré Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 28/3/2022
Katrien Wellens Euraziatische lynx (Jim, Monte, Azura, Ezra, Ozark, Zyra, Korra) 28/3/2022
Cathy Matthieu Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 27/3/2022
Maurice De Keyser Dwergzijdeaapje (Paway) 27/3/2022
Matthias Degryse Mongoolse renmuis (Mikado) 27/3/2022
Erna ANDRIES Serval (Ghana) 27/3/2022
Chris Gerardi Boeroendoek (Mirny) 27/3/2022
Wim Senaeve Roodpootbosuil (Saborni) 26/3/2022
Ingrid Leeuws Schotse Hooglander (Frida) 25/3/2022
Marleen Dekeyser Moorse landschildpad (Francesca) 25/3/2022
Willy & Martine Michels-Van Houcke Baardaap (Kerala) 25/3/2022
Patsy Verplancke Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 25/3/2022
Patsy Verplancke Regenboogboa (Epi) 25/3/2022
Nele Maton Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 25/3/2022
Delbecque Sibylle Boeroendoek (Mirny) 23/3/2022
GO! Atheneum Diksmuide Anastasia, Lieke, Maren Dwergzijdeaapje (Cüce) 23/3/2022
GO! Atheneum Diksmuide Anastasia, Lieke, Maren Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 23/3/2022
GO! Atheneum Diksmuide Anastasia, Lieke, Maren Korenslang (Tatus) 23/3/2022
Jade De Loof Zwartbuikzandhoen (Pollo) 22/3/2022
Tine Fonteyn Zilvervos (Bacardi) 22/3/2022
Steven Lapauw Lama (Adriano) 21/3/2022
vera de rouck Wasbeer (Bonna ) 21/3/2022
Sam Smets Amerikaanse oehoe (Virgil) 18/3/2022
Carine Tegethoff Bruine kapucijnaap (Téte) 15/3/2022
Geert Verbeerst Kruisezel (Martha) 14/3/2022
Ilse Soetaert Degoe (Blumeau) 14/3/2022
Rolanda USEWILS Serval (Ghana) 14/3/2022
Noah Temmerman Torenvalk (Tinny) 13/3/2022
Yuna Temmerman Koningspython (Nefertiti) 13/3/2022
Tine Vermote Steenuil (Otje) 13/3/2022
Jitte Van Laeken Chinese muntjak (Acus) 12/3/2022
Anneke Caramin Wimpergekko (Cecile) 12/3/2022
Kelly Engels Halsbandparkiet (Giovanni) 12/3/2022
Hélène Jacobs Halsbandparkiet (Antonio) 12/3/2022
Viktor Leestmans Langooregel (Snowball) 12/3/2022
Tom Van Goylen Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 11/3/2022
Kim Bertels Boeroendoek (Jakoetsk) 11/3/2022
Louis, Lily En Gaultier Santraine Agapornis (Pootje) 09/3/2022
Stephanie GHESQUIERE Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 08/3/2022
Els Louwage Bruine beer (Mimi) 08/3/2022
Marie-Lou Warnier Stokstaart (Jubuco) 08/3/2022
Ellis Van Eetvelt Blauwe pauw (Juliette) 07/3/2022
Linda Roose Stokstaart (Bale) 07/3/2022
Peggy Simoens Boeroendoek (Mezen) 06/3/2022
Lieve Herboristengroep Stokstaart (Bale) 05/3/2022
Lies Bruynooghe Poema (Yukon) 04/3/2022
Ann Lingier Serval (Leone) 04/3/2022
Lasse Van Der Biest Woestijnvos (Zuri) 04/3/2022
Wim Allegaert Rode neusbeer (Diego) 03/3/2022
eben,jole vanackere Dwerggeit (Alfa) 02/3/2022
Basisschool De Wassenaard Varsenare Grote agaatslak (Stropha) 02/3/2022
Basisschool De Wassenaard Varsenare Kameroenschaap (Kasina) 02/3/2022
Basisschool De Wassenaard Varsenare Kleine geelkuifkaketoe (Keva) 02/3/2022
Basisschool De Wassenaard Varsenare Geelwangamazone (Nash) 02/3/2022
Basisschool De Wassenaard Varsenare Gewoon stekelvarken (Silko) 02/3/2022
Basisschool De Wassenaard Varsenare Agapornis (Pop) 02/3/2022
Basisschool De Wassenaard Varsenare Groene baviaan (Gene) 02/3/2022
Basisschool De Wassenaard Varsenare Geelwangschildpad (Huey) 02/3/2022
Basisschool De Wassenaard Varsenare Geelwangschildpad (Kauri) 02/3/2022
Lauren Ureel Blauwgele ara (Coco) 01/3/2022
Marie-Lou & Marcel Ureel Groene baviaan (Lucy) 01/3/2022
Anne-Lore Decrock Steenuil (Otje) 28/2/2022
Vind! . Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 28/2/2022
Peggy Uitterschout Dwerggeit (Belle) 27/2/2022
Kimme Franssen Wasbeer (Tuari) 27/2/2022
Sasja Hu Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 26/2/2022
Ilse Talboom Chinese muntjak (Jingxi) 26/2/2022
Nathalie Hellemans Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 25/2/2022
Vic & Fran Michiels Bennettwallaby (Yamba) 25/2/2022
Barbara Degroote Alexanderparkiet (Patroclus) 25/2/2022
Jules Vaneyghen Pinchéaap (Rikchaq) 24/2/2022
Naomi Deppe Woestijnvos (Vinjara) 23/2/2022
Kurt Vanthuyne Torenvalk (Tim) 22/2/2022
Stefanie Van Moeffaert Woestijnvos (Lily) 22/2/2022
Isabel Devos Withandgibbon (Vasa, Ami) 21/2/2022
Marinka Van Meirhaeghe Stokstaart (Brie) 16/2/2022
Afdeling Zorg Vrouwen Gevangenis Brugge Bruine kapucijnaap (Salvador) 16/2/2022
Femke Decoene Geelbuikschildpad (Trip) 15/2/2022
Jasper Torfs Valkparkiet (Radja) 13/2/2022
Chloë Soodts Roodhandtamarin (Viritus) 13/2/2022
Laura, Alexander, Lucas Veryser Kruisezel (Martha, Emma) 13/2/2022
Jens Josten Langooregel (Snowball) 13/2/2022
Elke Mortier Berberaap (Easy) 11/2/2022
Pieter Decoene Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 11/2/2022
Conny Develter Langooregel (Snowball) 11/2/2022
Xavier Delcourt Kleine geelkuifkaketoe (Kemoe) 10/2/2022
Patricia Garrein Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 09/2/2022
Catherine Thielemans Steenuil (Otje) 08/2/2022
Search And Rescue Basis Koksijde Poema (Yukon) 08/2/2022
Search And Rescue Basis Koksijde Euraziatische lynx (Ozark) 08/2/2022
Search And Rescue Basis Koksijde Serval (Leone) 08/2/2022
Search And Rescue Basis Koksijde Rolstaartbeer (Frantz) 08/2/2022
Yoko De Vriendt Wasbeer (Tsiyi) 08/2/2022
Christophe Berte Kerkuil (Strigo) 08/2/2022
PAUL Van Besien Mara (Sana) 08/2/2022
Delphine Vermeersch Pinchéaap (Geb) 07/2/2022
CHANTAL LAUWERS Kleine geelkuifkaketoe (Kemoe) 07/2/2022
Mauthe en Mirthe Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Munny) 05/2/2022
Charles Willemsen Zeboe (Beasty) 04/2/2022
Ewoud Louwagie Stokstaart (Brie) 04/2/2022
Marthe Vanoverschelde Wasbeer (Tapco) 03/2/2022
Heidi Couvreur Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 03/2/2022
Lena Van Bellinghen Steppezebra (Ukwi ) 03/2/2022
Ellanor Ryckaert Woestijnvos (Lily) 03/2/2022
Lies Denecker Luipaardgekko (Pharis) 02/2/2022
Lies Denecker Geelwangschildpad (Dewey) 02/2/2022
Fleur Hoorelbeke Baardaap (Manjeri) 02/2/2022
Kristel Debièvre Europese oehoe (Jaska) 01/2/2022
Karel De Rijcke Grote agaatslak (Covy) 01/2/2022
Sofie De Lameillieure Stokstaart (Brie) 01/2/2022
Freya Laurent Steenuil (Otje) 01/2/2022
Paulien De Vos Pony (Lucky Dream) 30/1/2022
Godelieve Willems Stokstaart (Brie) 30/1/2022
Wout en Warre Haelters Dwerggeit (Ave) 30/1/2022
Chantal Silon Kruisezel (Emma) 30/1/2022
PETRA Vanclooster Wasbeer (Tsefanie) 28/1/2022
Veronique De Muylder Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 28/1/2022
Amandine Josson Cavia (Tilly) 28/1/2022
Arnaud Josson Cavia (Tooske) 28/1/2022
Veronique De Busschere Woestijnvos (Lily) 28/1/2022
Jacob Serruys Dwerggeit (Belle) 27/1/2022
Myranda Vanderhaeghe Dwerggeit (Alfa) 27/1/2022
Lobke Reynaert Boeboekuil (Bob) 27/1/2022
Doris Kerckhof Koningspython (Regi) 27/1/2022
fons poot Stokstaart (Bale) 27/1/2022
femke poot Woestijnvos (Zuri) 27/1/2022
Koen Verbeke Rode neusbeer (Nova) 26/1/2022
Chelsey Vandenbogaerde Kip (Maria) 26/1/2022
Inge Vankeirsbilck Baardaap (Shimoga) 26/1/2022
Manu Ryckeboer Chinese muntjak (Hao) 25/1/2022
Bastiaan Bogert Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 25/1/2022
Bastiaan Bogert Luipaardgekko (Gekko) 25/1/2022
Bea Van Buynder Alpaca (Milagros) 25/1/2022
Petra Aelvoet Alpaca (Alejandro) 24/1/2022
Eline Clarijs Woestijnvos (Lily) 24/1/2022
Rik Matthys Rode neusbeer (Nala) 24/1/2022
Rik Matthys Rode neusbeer (Fidel) 24/1/2022
Max Goetghebeur Poema (Yukon) 24/1/2022
Freya & Ilja De Knijf - Stenier Genetkat (Kanu) 24/1/2022
Hugo Lateur Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 23/1/2022
Iyamo Meyfroodt Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 23/1/2022
Ilse Ceulenaere Krulhaarvogelspin (Carla) 22/1/2022
Gust Lammerant Witoorpenseelaap (Sinbad) 21/1/2022
The Starlings Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 21/1/2022
Nathalie Naert Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 21/1/2022
Alix Goetghebeur Serval (Ghana) 21/1/2022
Max Goetghebeur Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Harte) 21/1/2022
Jesse Callewaert Bruine beer (Uli) 21/1/2022
Danny & Higen Callewaert Wolf (Arman, Malish) 21/1/2022
Thijs Bernaerts Zeboe (Beasty) 21/1/2022
Jens De Meersman Dwerggeit (Belle) 20/1/2022
Bruno Vandevyvere Genetkat (Kanu) 20/1/2022
Magda Witters Moorse landschildpad (Francesca) 20/1/2022
Lode Inge Wout Lise Rune Thyvelen-Vandermarliere Dwerggeit (Belle) 19/1/2022
Bessirard De Meester Mara (Sana) 19/1/2022
Jan Marivoet Amiatina ezel (Santoro) 18/1/2022
Robin Clarijs Cavia (Bubbles) 18/1/2022
Lio Defoor Rendier (Mika, Niels) 18/1/2022
Delfien Taillieu Roodhandtamarin (Satum) 18/1/2022
Els Cammaerts Geelbuikschildpad (Red) 18/1/2022
Vanessa Geubels Stokstaart (Brie) 17/1/2022
Sien De Brouwer Pinchéaap (Geb) 17/1/2022
Régine SCHEERS Rendier (Niels) 17/1/2022
Els Reynaert Stokstaart (Brie) 16/1/2022
Marleen Ameye Witbuikzandhoen (Blanco) 16/1/2022
Elke Van Thielen Rode neusbeer (Diego) 16/1/2022
Jasper Groenewege Baardaap (Suraj) 16/1/2022
Roger Hoflack Amiatina ezel (Serena) 16/1/2022
Vincent Vercruysse Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 15/1/2022
Dries Pattyn Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 15/1/2022
Lana Vermeire Stokstaart (Brie) 15/1/2022
Silke Vermeire Pinchéaap (Geb) 15/1/2022
Mario Sofie Knockaert-Baert Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 15/1/2022
Lore Vanhullebusch Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 14/1/2022
Bas Vanhullebusch Boeboekuil (Bob) 14/1/2022
Jarne De Clerck Cavia (Tooske) 14/1/2022
Adriaan Sys Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 13/1/2022
Marit Vangheluwe Cavia (Thea) 13/1/2022
Jan Vandierendonck Serval (Ghana) 13/1/2022
Leah Therssen Woestijnvos (Lily) 12/1/2022
Shirley Law Europese oehoe (Turco ) 12/1/2022
Hilke De Knijf Wimpergekko (Cecile) 12/1/2022
Nio Therssen Kerkuil (Strigo) 11/1/2022
Corry en Mieke Tanghe en Libbrecht Dwerggeit (Belle) 11/1/2022
Nieke Catteeuw Agapornis (Pootje) 11/1/2022
Monique Depestel Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 11/1/2022
Peggy Lonneville Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 11/1/2022
M-D Libbrecht Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Harte) 11/1/2022
Mirjam De Schutter Luipaardgekko (Eublé) 11/1/2022
Mirjam De Schutter Wimpergekko (Cecile) 11/1/2022
Robbe Stien Kaat Michiels Valkparkiet (Radja) 11/1/2022
Kobe Devolder Geelwangschildpad (Louie) 10/1/2022
Stefanie Maes Bennettwallaby (Yamba) 10/1/2022
Hilde De Bruyn Kerkuil (Bagoly) 09/1/2022
Greta Vandecandelaere Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 09/1/2022
Fran Stroobants Woestijnvos (Lily) 08/1/2022
Vanessa De Voeght Kerkuil (Salin) 08/1/2022
Alain En Isabelle De Bruyker-De Smedt Steenuil (Otje) 08/1/2022
Vera Peters Alpaca (Milagros) 07/1/2022
Ode Vankeirsbilck Moorse landschildpad (Raphaela) 07/1/2022
Ode Vankeirsbilck Agapornis (Sitini) 07/1/2022
Franciska DESCAMPS Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 07/1/2022
Ann Ryckaert Zilvervos (Cola) 07/1/2022
Jaak De Mol Helmparelhoen (Sloeber) 06/1/2022
Pepijn, Lisa, Peter, Greet & T7 Craeyeveld - Bekaert Amerikaanse bizon (Anoki) 06/1/2022
Anne Smet Zilvervos (Cola) 06/1/2022
Daan Haerinck Watoessirund (Pombé) 06/1/2022
Magdalena Hristova Dwerggeit (Belle) 06/1/2022
Loris Cousaert Baardagaam (Stella) 05/1/2022
Amber Declercq Chinchilla (Blanco) 05/1/2022
Kris Bryon Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 05/1/2022
Sven Wagemans Langooregel (Snowball) 05/1/2022
Rudi Rasker Euraziatische lynx (Korra) 04/1/2022
Remco Heldere Steenuil (Otje) 04/1/2022
Jan Van Ryswyck Europese oehoe (Rutha) 04/1/2022
Remie Laurens Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 04/1/2022
Jonathan Vandamme Bruine beer (Uli) 04/1/2022
Pierre Van Rijckeghem Euraziatische lynx (Zyra) 04/1/2022
Inge Vanderhaeghe Langooregel (Snowball) 04/1/2022
Viviane Oris Kruisezel (Martha) 04/1/2022
Patrick Hauspie Afrikaanse oehoe (Merlin) 04/1/2022
Machteld Van Asbroeck Grasparkiet (Bindi) 03/1/2022
Griet Buyse Zilvervos (Cola) 03/1/2022
Lynn Clabau Stokstaart (Brie) 03/1/2022
Kużdżał Hanna Pygmy marmoset (Paway) 03/1/2022
Maarten En Talitha Valentin-Dehaene Steenuil (Otje) 03/1/2022
Maaike Van den Abbeele Langooregel (Snowball) 02/1/2022
Nell De Houwer Stokstaart (Brie) 02/1/2022
Fynn De Houwer Gestreept stinkdier (Gerta) 02/1/2022
Diego Wandels Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cherokee) 02/1/2022
Christoph Dequidt Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 02/1/2022
Jan Vanacker Zilvervos (Cola) 02/1/2022
Familie Biesbrouck Steppezebra (Ukwi ) 02/1/2022
Fqmilie Biesbrouck Stokstaart (Brie) 02/1/2022
Andrea, Mozes / Fay, Tess Tajo / Van den Broeck Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 02/1/2022
Andrea, Mozes / Fay, Tess Tajo / Van den Broeck Boeroendoek (Mirny) 02/1/2022
Familie Peek Griekse landschildpad (Ranus) 02/1/2022
Natalie Vande Veire Dwerggeit (Belle) 02/1/2022
Giordano en Anjuli Dewit - Monbaliu Wasbeer (Tsé) 02/1/2022
Veronique Baele Stokstaart (Brie) 01/1/2022
Veronique Baele Zilvervos (Bacardi) 01/1/2022
Mila Dardenne Vandenbempt Woestijnvos (Lily) 01/1/2022
Jelle Engels Gewoon stekelvarken (Tau) 01/1/2022
Jan en Annita Abbeloos-Vandecauter Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 01/1/2022
Katty Windelinckx Degoe (Blumeau) 01/1/2022
Karoline Bruynooghe Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 01/1/2022
Simon Ghys Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 31/12/2021
Nancy Gouwij Steenuil (Otje) 31/12/2021
Elke Eycken Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 31/12/2021
Wouter Taelman Dwerggeit (Belle) 31/12/2021
Kathy-Lee Coopman Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 31/12/2021
Tits Ilse Agapornis (Pootje) 31/12/2021
Yasmine Lambrecht Grijze eekhoorn (Ivey) 31/12/2021
Guido Ronsmans Grijze eekhoorn (Reeve) 30/12/2021
Lewis En Ayden . Wolf (Malish) 30/12/2021
Heidi Beckaert Euraziatische lynx (Ezra) 30/12/2021
Tom & Eline & Thomas Decaesstecker Pony (Alexia) 30/12/2021
Els Timmermans Langooregel (Snowball) 30/12/2021
Els Timmermans Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 30/12/2021
Micha Van Pol Serval (Leone) 30/12/2021
Micha Van Pol Bruine beer (Uli) 30/12/2021
Julie Vandromme Suikereekhoorn (Alder) 30/12/2021
Zoë Vandromme Langooregel (Snowball) 30/12/2021
Seppe Verbinnen Pony (Amalia) 30/12/2021
Sonja Verbeke Rode neusbeer (Nala) 30/12/2021
Nancy De Mesmaeker Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 29/12/2021
Ingrid Verschaeve Kerkuil (Strigo) 29/12/2021
Mieke Baert Chinese muntjak (Hao) 29/12/2021
Sofie & Bart De Schepper Dwerggeit (Belle) 29/12/2021
Benedicte Tjoen Serval (Ghana) 29/12/2021
EHS TEAM Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 29/12/2021
Annick Vermeersch Poema (Yukon) 29/12/2021
Pilar Vandersteen Alpaca (Alejandro) 28/12/2021
Eva Claeys Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 28/12/2021
Ellie Vlieghe Woestijnvos (Lily) 28/12/2021
Leon + Sadie Cairns Mara (Zork) 28/12/2021
Marte Traen Prevosts klapperrat (Guillaume) 28/12/2021
Wim & Ellen Debels - De Clercq Amerikaanse oehoe (Dante) 28/12/2021
Verschaeve Marc Dwerggeit (Belle) 28/12/2021
Andor Van De Zande Moorse landschildpad (Michelangela) 28/12/2021
Marie-Lou Vertriest Ouessantschaap (Nolwenn) 28/12/2021
Mohammed-amine Zahed Geelwangamazone (Barrett) 27/12/2021
Alfonsina Stulens Wolf (Arman) 27/12/2021
Chloë En Axel Jorissen Zebramangoeste (Frummel) 27/12/2021
Marites Banaag Van Akelyen Alpaca (Milagros, Alejandro) 27/12/2021
Sophie Hendrickx Geelwangschildpad (Ammonie) 27/12/2021
Louis Hendrickx Baardagaam (Louis) 27/12/2021
Diego, Ansie, Steven Wandels - De Bie Zebramangoeste (Frummel) 26/12/2021
Febe Naert Pony (Spooky) 26/12/2021
Manu Turck Europese oehoe (Rutha) 26/12/2021
Harlow Chambaere Moorse landschildpad (Donatella) 26/12/2021
EHS TEAM Genetkat (Kanu) 26/12/2021
Filip Vande Cappelle Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 26/12/2021
Johan Noppen Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Chantou) 26/12/2021
Bent Demeulemeester Steppezebra (Ukwi ) 26/12/2021
MAKE team PwC Rode neusbeer (Fidel) 25/12/2021
Bob en Mieke Stocks - Groos Boeboekuil (Bob) 25/12/2021
Alexander & Liesbeth Dewaele-Deprez Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 25/12/2021
Thomas de Pontieu Boeboekuil (Bob) 25/12/2021
Emiel Dierickx Wasbeer (Bonna ) 25/12/2021
Luc Van hollebeke Rode neusbeer (Fidel) 25/12/2021
Jean Cuveele Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 24/12/2021
Sinne Wittevrongel Helmparelhoen (Frodo) 24/12/2021
Nienke Ekelschot Steenuil (Otje) 24/12/2021
Loeka Debaillie Wasbeer (Tuari) 24/12/2021
Robbe Debaillie Boeboekuil (Bob) 24/12/2021
Natalie Vande Veire Serval (Ghana) 24/12/2021
Geert Taffin Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 24/12/2021
Ana Maria Tudorache Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 24/12/2021
Ruba Rani Vanalphen Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 24/12/2021
Lucie Kimpe Pony (Berlios) 24/12/2021
Jade Van Assche Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 24/12/2021
Jan-Willem Van Middendorp Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 24/12/2021
Marjorie Piret Lémur fauve (Ayo) 24/12/2021
Ann-Sofie Vercouter Stokstaart (Brie) 23/12/2021
Roland & Rosa Deckmyn Dwerggeit (Belle) 23/12/2021
Sofie Clessens Rendier (Niels) 23/12/2021
Sabine Dubaere Rendier (Mika) 23/12/2021
Rani - Michel Vanlerberghe - Tobback Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 23/12/2021
Lobke Verschooren Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 23/12/2021
Christa Terwe Chinese muntjak (Chenita) 23/12/2021
Marie Kemseke Pinchéaap (Geb) 23/12/2021
Lara & Aster Platteau Serval (Leone) 23/12/2021
Vantorre Francine Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 23/12/2021
Filip Vogelaere Amiatina ezel (Speedy) 23/12/2021
Jean Pierre Deschepper Woestijnvos (Lily) 23/12/2021
Peter Deman Serval (Ghana) 23/12/2021
Ilse Tits Valkparkiet (Bali) 23/12/2021
Senne Clauwaert Dwerggeit (Belle) 23/12/2021
Nadine Debaenst Dwerggeit (Belle) 23/12/2021
Geert Taffin Boeboekuil (Bob) 23/12/2021
Nicole Venken Dwerggeit (Belle) 23/12/2021
Jef en Greet Van Gils Dwerggeit (Belle) 23/12/2021
Cedric Vanden Haute Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 23/12/2021
Lieselot Denorme Dwerggeit (Belle) 23/12/2021
Mike Verschuere Chinese muntjak (Beau) 22/12/2021
Martine Roemans Alpaca (Milagros) 22/12/2021
maite demuenynck Woestijnvos (Lily) 22/12/2021
Jasper Torfs Moorse landschildpad (Grace) 22/12/2021
Jean-Pierre Raes Pennantrosella (Achilles) 22/12/2021
Sabine CLAEYS Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 22/12/2021
Andres De Rese Dwerggeit (Belle) 22/12/2021
Gino De Schepper Chinese muntjak (Djerba) 22/12/2021
Ward, Daan en Raf Kenis Serval (Leone) 21/12/2021
Steven Fagard Boeroendoek (Jakoetsk) 21/12/2021
Katelijne Kenis Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 21/12/2021
Mylo Deceuninck Pennantrosella (Achilles) 21/12/2021
Marc Cauwelier Blauwgele ara (Coco) 21/12/2021
Marc Cauwelier Kip (Maria) 21/12/2021
Frank Gunst Kruisezel (Martha, Emma) 21/12/2021
Emma Alaerts Bennettwallaby (Yamba) 21/12/2021
Frederik David Dwerggeit (Belle) 21/12/2021
Pecceu Hadewijch Stierslang (Ophis) 21/12/2021
Soetkin Desmet Euraziatische lynx (Azura) 21/12/2021
Joyce Portier Alexanderparkiet (Patroclus) 21/12/2021
Lander Bruneel Wasbeer (Tuari) 21/12/2021
Vicky Dalgleish Dwergbaardagaam (Pogona) 20/12/2021
Jeroen Tacq Dwerggeit (Belle) 20/12/2021
Marie-Paule Van Langenhoven Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 20/12/2021
Laurens Vlaemynck Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 20/12/2021
Isabelle De Pauw Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Harte) 20/12/2021
Jonas Vermassen Ouessantschaap (Corentin) 20/12/2021
Johan Smets Steenuil (Otje) 20/12/2021
Caroline Decoux Wasbeer (Bonna ) 20/12/2021
Sam Van Hove Woestijnvos (Lily) 20/12/2021
Niels Claeys Kip (Maria) 20/12/2021
Johan Van den Neucker Steenuil (Otje) 19/12/2021
Amber Vroman Stokstaart (Brie) 19/12/2021
Anne DeWaele Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 19/12/2021
Jonathan Wouters Wasbeer (Tapco) 19/12/2021
Wim Vercruyssen Amiatina ezel (Siena) 19/12/2021
Oskar Logie Serval (Leone) 19/12/2021
Margaux Mabilde Grijze kroonkraanvogel (Kyambalo) 18/12/2021
Pieter-Bahar Pauwels-Taraki Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 18/12/2021
Jan-Valerie Pauwels-Brackenier Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 18/12/2021
Marina Depoorter Boeboekuil (Bob) 18/12/2021
Koen D'hondt Zwartstaartprairiehond (Shoshone) 17/12/2021
Lynn Wallecan Zwartoorpenseelaap (Vadim) 17/12/2021
Sonja Lambersy Dwergzijdeaapje (Cüce) 17/12/2021
Paul De Cremer Muisparkiet (Myio) 17/12/2021
Nora West Blauwe pauw (Juliette) 17/12/2021
Myranda Vanderhaeghe Kameroenschaap (Bartje) 17/12/2021
Niels Mertens Rendier (Niels) 17/12/2021
Francine Lemayeur Amiatina ezel (Santoro) 17/12/2021
Philip Beelprez Amiatina ezel (Siena) 17/12/2021
Erika De Blieck Wasbeer (Bonna ) 17/12/2021
Joyce Portier Brachypelma albiceps (Goldie) 17/12/2021
Conny Louwie Grijze eekhoorn (Kaikura) 17/12/2021
Tania Bockstael Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 17/12/2021
Ilse Parein Euraziatische lynx (Zyra) 17/12/2021
Graziano Goudezeune Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 17/12/2021
Liesbeth Pollet Geelwangamazone (Stills) 16/12/2021
Gust Haustraete Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 16/12/2021
Hanne Gowie Stokstaart (Brie) 16/12/2021
Jan Kennes Prevosts klapperrat (Florence) 16/12/2021
Karel Clarys Dwerggeit (Belle) 16/12/2021
Jérôme De Winter Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 16/12/2021
Nathalie Gors Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 16/12/2021
Jan Jacobs Amerikaanse bizon (Anoki) 16/12/2021
Noah - Cora Spitaels - Impens Zwartstaartprairiehond (Apache) 16/12/2021
Marlon Casier Prevosts klapperrat (Florence) 16/12/2021
Lisa Van Landeghem Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 16/12/2021
Annelies Van Den Borre Dumerils Madagaskar-boa (Darka) 16/12/2021
Gerard Van Coninckxloey Stokstaart (Bosedu) 16/12/2021
Pieter-Jan Fivez Sneeuwuil (Sedna) 16/12/2021
Paulien Planckaert Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cherokee) 16/12/2021
Diana & Jan R. & DL. Alpaca (Milagros, Alejandro) 15/12/2021
Siebe Stroobant Stokstaart (Bale) 15/12/2021
Sven Van Der Kelen Rode neusbeer (Nala) 15/12/2021
Francois Brouwers Zilvervos (Cola) 15/12/2021
Brit Taels Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 15/12/2021
Louis en Lucienne Bosmans - Cools Woestijnvos (Zuri) 15/12/2021
Annick Broucke Europese oehoe (Turco ) 15/12/2021
Tom Van De Vel Indische antilope (Surekha) 15/12/2021
Margaux Brouns Alpaca (Alejandro) 14/12/2021
Justine Brouns Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 14/12/2021
Stijn Vranckx Euraziatische lynx (Ozark) 14/12/2021
Ingmar RICQUIER Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 14/12/2021
Esfandiar Vahida Escargot géant africain (Covy) 13/12/2021
Familie Tacq - Vonk Woestijnvos (Wepezi) 13/12/2021
Persoons Callant Berberaap (Fibi) 13/12/2021
Lieselot Delmaire Gestreept stinkdier (Ava ) 13/12/2021
Deborah Cogghe Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 13/12/2021
Koen Koreman Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 13/12/2021
Dieter Van de Velde Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 12/12/2021
Luc-Stephanie Jacobs-Cheneau Chinchilla (Blanco) 12/12/2021
Sandy Van Espen Serval (Leone) 12/12/2021
Ronny De Wispelaere Ouessantschaap (Joske) 12/12/2021
Marc Welters Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 12/12/2021
Maura De Neef Indische antilope (Surekha) 12/12/2021
Ingrid Willems Moorse landschildpad (Grace) 12/12/2021
Dieter De Neef Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 12/12/2021
Fenno Vandewoestyne Wolf (Arman, Malish) 12/12/2021
Jasmien Lefebvre Suikereekhoorn (Leigh) 11/12/2021
Wim Geluykens Agapornis (Sabini) 11/12/2021
Karen Jacobs Woestijnvos (Zuri) 11/12/2021
Felix Van den Bulck Grote agaatslak (Acteo) 11/12/2021
Noor Priem Pony (Lucky Dream) 11/12/2021
Noor Priem Alpaca (Alejandro) 11/12/2021
Noor Priem Agapornis (Tony) 11/12/2021
Britt Fraeters Amiatina ezel (Serena) 11/12/2021
Eline Heirman Stokstaart (Bale) 11/12/2021
Ron Devolder Radio Bingo Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 11/12/2021
Andy Degryse Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Turbo) 11/12/2021
Tina Van Marcke Zilvervos (Cola) 10/12/2021
Glenn Van Rymenant Wolf (Malish) 10/12/2021
Katie Willems Wolf (Arman, Malish) 10/12/2021
Marie-Chrystel Marie-Chrystel Steenuil (Otje) 10/12/2021
Karine Peire Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Chantou) 10/12/2021
Katrien Eyckmans Schotse Hooglander (Mina) 10/12/2021
Ward De Letter Grijze roodstaartpapegaai (Wangari) 10/12/2021
victor bostoen Boeboekuil (Bob) 09/12/2021
VZW Friends for second hand paws Serval (Leone) 09/12/2021
Ken Vanderbeke Ringstaartmaki (Kamuzu) 09/12/2021
Robert Riquière Chinchilla (Thorben) 09/12/2021
Eowyn Castro Serval (Leone) 08/12/2021
Lander Blommaert Serval (Leone) 08/12/2021
Ward Schevernels-Van Leuven Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Harte) 08/12/2021
Franziska Bernhard Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 08/12/2021
Gerard Mastyn Wasbeer (Tuari) 08/12/2021
Marie-Anne Defever Euraziatische lynx (Korra) 08/12/2021
Ann Weyns Bennettwallaby (Yamba) 08/12/2021
Jolien Lescrauwaet Dwerggeit (Belle) 08/12/2021
Aldo Vervaecke Kameel (Joep, Nelis) 08/12/2021
Joelle Waterlot Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 08/12/2021
Magali De Laere Langooregel (Snowball) 08/12/2021
DELPHINE Naert Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 08/12/2021
Zina Raymaekers Poema (Yukon) 08/12/2021
Kris De Muylder/Vandenberghen Zilvervos (Cola) 08/12/2021
Wout Crabbe Pennantrosella (Achilles) 08/12/2021
Sandrina Vanhecke Siberische oehoe (Bubo) 08/12/2021
Nore Van Der Elst Chinchilla (Thorben) 08/12/2021
Hans Ceulemans Chinese muntjak (Jingxi) 07/12/2021
Khyra Desmet Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 07/12/2021
Lindsay Van Den Bergh Kalkoen Ronquieres (Koen) 07/12/2021
sarah dekeyser Zwartstaartprairiehond (Lakota) 07/12/2021
Frédéric Roman Griekse landschildpad (Thanos) 07/12/2021
Mona Fierens Mara (Sana) 07/12/2021
Carl Verhas Kruisezel (Emma) 07/12/2021
Jowis Owouters Cavia (Tilly) 06/12/2021
Inge Malef Groene leguaan (Maskra) 06/12/2021
Roger & Jeanine Meysman-Viaene Serval (Ghana) 06/12/2021
Joke Goyvaerts Grote agaatslak (Basomma) 05/12/2021
Jolien Maertens Suikereekhoorn (Bianca) 05/12/2021
Linda Luijbregts Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 05/12/2021
Julie Loots Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 05/12/2021
Fonne Maerevoet Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 04/12/2021
Ilse Peters Kerkuil (Salin) 03/12/2021
Frederik Saelens Europese oehoe (Hispa) 03/12/2021
Anna Saelens Ringstaartmaki (Bosede) 03/12/2021
Martha Saelens Pony (Lucky Dream) 03/12/2021
Floor Vanautgaerden Degoe (Blumeau) 03/12/2021
Krien Puts Schotse Hooglander (Frida) 02/12/2021
Martha Roesbeke Kruisezel (Martha, Emma) 02/12/2021
Jolien Van Bogaert Wasbeer (Tuari) 02/12/2021
Paul Willaert Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 02/12/2021
Annick Deliaert Griekse landschildpad (Thanos) 02/12/2021
Chris De Windt Algazelle (Hercule) 02/12/2021
Pieter-Jan Lint Mongoolse renmuis (Mikado) 02/12/2021
Suzanne Coppens Boeboekuil (Bob) 02/12/2021
Fanny Duytschaever Steenuil (Otje) 02/12/2021
Mariette Landuyt Ouessantschaap (Joske) 02/12/2021
Patricia De Busschere Zilvervos (Cola) 02/12/2021
Nico Cannie Nandoe (Rowan) 02/12/2021
Sara Florizoone Grote agaatslak (Neota) 02/12/2021
Maria-Dolores Michiels Kruisezel (Emma) 02/12/2021
Elisabeth Gaytant Bruine beer (Uli) 02/12/2021
Thomas Lanslots Dwerggeit (Belle) 01/12/2021
Elise Lanslots Ouessantschaap (Joske) 01/12/2021
Jules, Eline en Stefaan Fam. Droogenbroot - Arnou Zwartstaartprairiehond (Navajo) 01/12/2021
Mathias Willems Boeboekuil (Bob) 01/12/2021
Wolf, Otto & Danté Lanneau Boeboekuil (Bob) 01/12/2021
Sari Longin Amiatina ezel (Santoro) 01/12/2021
Conor McGuire Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 01/12/2021
Benny Degens Dwergzijdeaapje (Paway) 01/12/2021
Sabine Jonckheere Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 30/11/2021
Ruby Dinnessen Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 30/11/2021
Jeroen En Nancy Maekelberg- Vellemans Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 30/11/2021
Larsje De Vlieger Steenuil (Otje) 29/11/2021
Christel Darcis Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 29/11/2021
Mitchell Telcik Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 29/11/2021
Aude Bonneux Sugar glider (Alder) 28/11/2021
Alex Glorie Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 28/11/2021
Eric Vercruysse Stokstaart (Brie) 28/11/2021
Laura Van de Walle Zilvervos (Bacardi) 28/11/2021
Sabine Van Belle Krulhaarvogelspin (Curly) 27/11/2021
Nele Messiaen Dwerggeit (Belle) 27/11/2021
Wendy Van Ginderen Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 26/11/2021
Mateo Aerts Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 26/11/2021
Fenna Aerts Cavia (Tilly) 26/11/2021
Robbert Bordeaud'huy Wasbeer (Tsé) 26/11/2021
Rie Kegels Grijze kroonkraanvogel (Ngaali) 26/11/2021
ALEJANDRA Roca Van Beneden Bruine kapucijnaap (Téte) 26/11/2021
Marleen Penninger Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 26/11/2021
Valerie Van Gerven Boeboekuil (Bob) 26/11/2021
Peter - Jasmine Valcke - Germonpré Rendier (Mika) 26/11/2021
Dirk Swaenen Serval (Ghana) 26/11/2021
Schelfhout Nick Vierteenlandschildpad (Kimy) 25/11/2021
Van Regenmortel Tim Cavia (Buttercup) 25/11/2021
Verhaegen Koen Cavia (Bubbles) 25/11/2021
Debruyn Brecht Cavia (Blossom) 25/11/2021
Wolf De Buysscher Kip (Tio) 25/11/2021
Ruth Desmit Woestijnvos (Lily) 25/11/2021
Swen Timm Angermann Euraziatische lynx (Jim, Monte, Azura, Ezra, Ozark, Zyra, Korra) 25/11/2021
Kenneth Debruyne Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 25/11/2021
Tom - Lien Vanhecke - Vertommen Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 25/11/2021
Mario Cordier Zilvervos (Bacardi) 25/11/2021
Mara Igelmo Vandenbon Mara (Sana) 25/11/2021
Joélie Gebruers Agapornis (Popy) 24/11/2021
Emily Goossens Boeboekuil (Bob) 24/11/2021
David Gooris Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 24/11/2021
Cathérine MAREEL Ouessantschaap (Corentin) 24/11/2021
Laïs Cavyn Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 24/11/2021
William De Rycke Blauwe pauw (Romeo) 23/11/2021
Christianne Van Den Berghe Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 23/11/2021
Dirk En Roos Demeyer - Engels Degoe (Blumeau) 23/11/2021
Lily De Vlieger Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 23/11/2021
Yasmine Duin Stokstaart (Brie) 22/11/2021
Bram Desmet Kip (Tio) 21/11/2021
Nadine Bert Dwerggeit (Alfa) 21/11/2021
Mia Soens Dwerggeit (Alfa) 20/11/2021
Leen Hendrickx Arendbuizerd (Buteo) 20/11/2021
Lien Broekaert Ouessantschaap (Joske) 20/11/2021
Karina Alderweireldt Boeboekuil (Bob) 19/11/2021
Chaira Goethals Laurens Ghekiere Stokstaart (Brie) 18/11/2021
Eveline Verspeelt Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 18/11/2021
Laura Coens Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 18/11/2021
Ilke Vergauwen Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 18/11/2021
Nachtmotten Den Dries Nandoe (Birch) 18/11/2021
Daisy Devos Serval (Ghana) 17/11/2021
Elise Cuypers Dwergzijdeaapje (Paway) 17/11/2021
Jolein Vanackere Mara (Sana) 17/11/2021
Joerik Cappon Bloedzuiger (Selena) 16/11/2021
Alexandra Van Der Vennet Suikereekhoorn (Dodger) 16/11/2021
Ellen Bollé Amiatina ezel (Siena) 16/11/2021
Pedro Lazoore Roze kaketoe (Rikkie) 16/11/2021
Lenn Vanhullebusch Bloedzuiger (Selena) 15/11/2021
Steven De Ceuster Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 15/11/2021
Oskar Hoedt Stokstaart (Ilom) 15/11/2021
Linda Claeys Stokstaart (Brie) 15/11/2021
Yves Stroobandt Berberaap (Haddo) 15/11/2021
Marianne Van Keirsbulck Bruinbehaard gordeldier (Arnold) 14/11/2021
Sofie Cambre Baardagaam (Louise) 14/11/2021
Maarten Van Malder Stokstaart (Brie) 12/11/2021
Juha Feremans Knobbelzwaan (Aqua) 12/11/2021
Marjan Moeyaert Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 11/11/2021
Lore Vandergunst Dwergzijdeaapje (Simio) 11/11/2021
Sabine Depondt Roodhandtamarin (Tammy) 11/11/2021
Sabine Depondt Berberaap (Fibi) 11/11/2021
Helena Popovic Woestijnvos (Lily) 10/11/2021
Katrien Valckenaers Groene leguaan (Rhina) 10/11/2021
Martine Allemeersch Euraziatische lynx (Jim, Monte, Azura, Ezra, Ozark, Zyra, Korra) 10/11/2021
Peggy Van Aelst Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 10/11/2021
Jennie De Vos Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 10/11/2021
De Lovie Vzw, Werkgroep Zinzorg Samen, Zij Aan Zij Suikereekhoorn (Bianca) 09/11/2021
Lies De Creus Stokstaart (Jafaru) 09/11/2021
Mauro De Neef Dwergzijdeaapje (Maymunu) 08/11/2021
Mauro De Neef Serval (Ghana) 08/11/2021
Rutger Woutters Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 08/11/2021
Lio Perdaens Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 07/11/2021
Annelies Van Cauwenberghe Rode neusbeer (Uden) 07/11/2021
Joris Claes Bloedzuiger (Selena) 07/11/2021
Ingrid Deschryver Blauwe pauw (Juliette) 06/11/2021
Sonja Van Loo Cavia (Tilly) 05/11/2021
Hanne Vandenweghe Amiatina ezel (Siena) 05/11/2021
Peter Van Brabant Korenslang (Gutta) 05/11/2021
Nikita Verlinde Zilvervos (Cola) 04/11/2021
Roel Van Der Planken Amerikaanse bizon (Dakota) 04/11/2021
TMI Consult Comm. V. Dwerggeit (Alfa) 04/11/2021
Nancy Plets Groene leguaan (Varyn) 04/11/2021
Erik&marianne Van Holsbeek-Van Steen Ouessantschaap (Nolwenn) 03/11/2021
Bieke Van De Venne Euraziatische lynx (Monte) 03/11/2021
Regine Vandenberghe Zilvervos (Cola) 02/11/2021
Karien Tits Rendier (Niels) 02/11/2021
Ellen Van Geluwe Dwerggeit (Belle) 01/11/2021
Rik Louwagie Serval (Ghana) 30/10/2021
Charlotte Grootenboer Stokstaart (Brie) 28/10/2021
Erna Lombaert Grijze eekhoorn (Kaikura) 27/10/2021
Michael Van Geertruy Bruine beer (Uli) 27/10/2021
Tuur Vantilt Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 25/10/2021
Sofie Coolman Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sopheary) 25/10/2021
Shanah Biesbrouck Langooregel (Snowball) 24/10/2021
Kenny Denolf Grijze eekhoorn (Odion) 24/10/2021
Lies Bruynooghe Dwergzijdeaapje (Ipek, Cüce, Paway, Maymunu, Simio, Namanya) 24/10/2021
Ellen Wuyts Stokstaart (Brie) 23/10/2021
Hadewijch Bijnens Berberaap (Fibi, Haddo, Easy) 23/10/2021
Anjulie Wuyts Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 23/10/2021
Davy Bauwen Siberische oehoe (Siboe) 22/10/2021
Majo Bostyn Dwergzijdeaapje (Paway) 21/10/2021
Ilse Van Raemdonck Woestijnvos (Lily) 20/10/2021
Robin Vermaelen Wasbeer (Tuari) 19/10/2021
Frey & Guus Bossuyt Amerikaanse woestijnbuizerd (Odin) 19/10/2021
Wendy Gullentops Berberaap (Fibi) 14/10/2021
Femke Baes Moorse landschildpad (Grace) 12/10/2021
Anne Van Waerebeke Griekse landschildpad (Rosy) 10/10/2021
Geert Geuens Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 10/10/2021
Seppe De Greve Stokstaart (Bale) 10/10/2021
Inge De Coene Dwergzijdeaapje (Paway) 09/10/2021
Sandra Degroote Amiatina ezel (Siena) 09/10/2021
Sandra Degroote Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 09/10/2021
Nadine Temmerman Amerikaanse oehoe (Satura) 08/10/2021
Guido Van Den Berghe Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 08/10/2021
Wesley Demey Wimpergekko (Cecile) 08/10/2021
Pascal De Coen Agapornis (Pootje) 07/10/2021
SABINE DIERICKX Serval (Leone) 07/10/2021
Daisy Decoene Degoe (Leo) 07/10/2021
Rudy En Monique De Vos-Lever Dwerggeit (Belle) 07/10/2021
Rudy En Monique De Vos-Lever Chinchilla (Masco) 07/10/2021
Sabine Huysentruyt Zwart witte Argentijnse teju (Toruk) 05/10/2021
Familie Looten Withandgibbon (Vasa, Ami) 03/10/2021
Jürgen Alliet Withandgibbon (Ami) 03/10/2021
Bent Laekeman Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Namanya) 03/10/2021
Bartel Laekeman Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Maymunu) 03/10/2021
Lore Cogghe Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 03/10/2021
Els Plovie Zilvervos (Bacardi) 02/10/2021
Ruben Pieters Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Namanya) 02/10/2021
Haley Van den Broeck Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 01/10/2021
Liam en Amy Woestijnvos (Zwadi) 01/10/2021
Ellen De Schepper Langooregel (Snowball) 01/10/2021
Felix Lambrecht Boeboekuil (Bob) 27/9/2021
Fien Daels Suikereekhoorn (Bianca) 27/9/2021
Elsje Hensen Moorse landschildpad (Francesca) 27/9/2021
Mirrin Van Loo Pony (Berlios) 27/9/2021
Nancy Saelens Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 25/9/2021
Silke Witdouck Stokstaart (Bale) 25/9/2021
Gijswijt Tejo Agapornis (Pootje) 25/9/2021
Helena Ven Herzeele Agapornis (Leia) 25/9/2021
Kirsten Martens Alpaca (Alejandro) 25/9/2021
Shannen Deconinck Mara (Zork) 25/9/2021
Johan Voorhorst Boeboekuil (Bob) 23/9/2021
Veerle Bilau Griekse landschildpad (Liliana) 23/9/2021
Bart Malfait Griekse landschildpad (Aernout) 23/9/2021
An Dewanckele Zilvervos (Cola) 23/9/2021
Cynthia Toebaert Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 23/9/2021
Eric Mariën Rode neusbeer (Uden) 22/9/2021
Vanessa Asselman Zwartstaartprairiehond (Pawnee) 22/9/2021
Dirk Laporte Steenuil (Otje) 22/9/2021
ROFCO Bvba Euraziatische lynx (Monte) 22/9/2021
ROFCO Bvba Serval (Ghana) 22/9/2021
ROFCO Bvba Alpaca (Alejandro) 22/9/2021
Nicole Callant Steenuil (Otje) 22/9/2021
Kimberly Calemyn Woestijnvos (Zuri) 22/9/2021
Koen D'hondt Kwartel (Kokos) 21/9/2021
An Van De Walle Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Chantou) 20/9/2021
Nathalie Popovic Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Simio) 20/9/2021
Nicole Callant Degoe (Lise) 19/9/2021
Marleen Covents Alexanderparkiet (Patroclus) 19/9/2021
Christophe Peppe Witnekkraanvogel (Kuniyuki) 19/9/2021
Sander Vanelslander Stokstaart (Brie) 18/9/2021
Valeria Ponce Ponce Alpaca (Milagros) 17/9/2021
Silke Sohier Woestijnvos (Zuri) 16/9/2021
Liesbet Van de Calseyde Roze kaketoe (Rikkie) 15/9/2021
Liesbet Van de Calseyde Agapornis (Pootje) 15/9/2021
Annick Meulewaeter Dwerggeit (Belle) 14/9/2021
Kim Plaetinck Rode neusbeer (Uden) 14/9/2021
Lesley Deconynck Stokstaart (Brie) 13/9/2021
Isabelle Vanlanduyt Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 12/9/2021
Felix en Oscar Broeckhoven Serval (Ghana) 12/9/2021
Martin Vandebuerie Stokstaart (Bale) 11/9/2021
Nele De Bakker Siberische oehoe (Siboe) 11/9/2021
Esmé Depaepe Pinchéaap (Geb) 11/9/2021
Willy Vandenweghe Dwerggeit (Belle) 11/9/2021
Rita Van Mol Griekse landschildpad (Squirtle) 11/9/2021
Rita Van Mol Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 11/9/2021
Lydie Bogaert Sneeuwuil (Sedna) 09/9/2021
Monique Sommerlinck Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 09/9/2021
Watts . Bruine beer (Uli, Berros, Mimi, Byara) 09/9/2021
Liv Van Den Abbele Blauwgele ara (Coco) 09/9/2021
Céleste & Estelle Descamps Dwerggeit (Alfa) 09/9/2021
Karen Keppens Zwartstaartprairiehond (Cheyenne) 08/9/2021
Tinne Van Mol Prevosts klapperrat (Florence) 08/9/2021
Rein De Smet Geelwangamazone (Crosby) 08/9/2021
Cindy Verbeke Kruisezel (Martha) 08/9/2021
Pedro Vandamme Pony (Berlios) 08/9/2021
DreamCATchers vzw De vrijwilligers van Serval (Leone) 08/9/2021
Nicolas Dierickx-Vlieghe Bruine beer (Mimi) 06/9/2021
Liv Van den Abbeele Blauwgele ara (Coco) 06/9/2021
Linda Van Kerschaver Bruine beer (Berros) 06/9/2021
Erna Leaerts Dwergbaardagaam (Pogona) 06/9/2021
Iris Fluyt Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 05/9/2021
Natacha Ronsse Emoe (Bachuz) 05/9/2021
Natacha Ronsse Boeroendoek (Mezen) 05/9/2021
Tiebe De Clercq Woestijnvos (Lily) 05/9/2021
Michelle Janssens Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 05/9/2021
Caren Colman Zilvervos (Cola) 05/9/2021
Dirk Van Vlierberghe Kruisezel (Emma) 03/9/2021
Mariette Peeters Woestijnvos (Lily) 03/9/2021
Sid Wuyts Steenuil (Otje) 02/9/2021
Ilse Everaert Serval (Leone) 02/9/2021
Pablo Debusschere Zilvervos (Cola) 02/9/2021
Niek Verniers Woestijnvos (Lily) 02/9/2021
Jansy Katelijne Debusschere-Schallier Alpaca (Alejandro) 02/9/2021
Christo Debusschere Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 02/9/2021
Arlette Rubbrecht Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 02/9/2021
Lieven En Mieke Vierstraete-Desmet Zilvervos (Cola) 01/9/2021
Elise Zwaelens Steppezebra (Ukwi ) 01/9/2021
Lore Zwaelens Steppezebra (Roy) 01/9/2021
Fien Mouraux Zilvervos (Cola) 01/9/2021
Monique Caestecker Pinchéaap (Rikchaq) 01/9/2021
Vandendries I Capoen I Architecten Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Munny) 01/9/2021
Els Cassier Zilvervos (Bacardi) 01/9/2021
Sjobbe Coussement Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 01/9/2021
Aiko Braeye - Deleu Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 30/8/2021
Geert Rombout Amiatina ezel (Sirius) 30/8/2021
Fien Kulasevic Stokstaart (Bale) 29/8/2021
Milan Vandecraen Alpaca (Milagros) 29/8/2021
Emmy Dens Withandgibbon (Ami) 29/8/2021
Manon D’homme Grijze eekhoorn (Pearce) 28/8/2021
Björn De Craemer Bruine beer (Berros) 28/8/2021
Rowan Woodgate Amerikaanse oehoe (Algis) 28/8/2021
Joost Robrechts Woestijnvos (Lily) 28/8/2021
Elise Geerts Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 28/8/2021
Hanne Geerts Woestijnvos (Lily) 28/8/2021
Kato D’homme Langooregel (Snowball) 28/8/2021
Mathis Van Bossuyt Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 27/8/2021
Thibo Van Bossuyt Stierslang (Ophis) 27/8/2021
Lizzie En Rik Verguts - Van Buul Bruine kapucijnaap (Lena) 27/8/2021
Julia Van Der Heyden Degoe (Rosita) 26/8/2021
Lennert Horicx Stokstaart (Jafaru) 26/8/2021
Marijke Luycx Stokstaart (Brie) 26/8/2021
Juliana De Bisschop Stokstaart (Bale) 26/8/2021
W&A Missault-Maes Blauwgele ara (Jaca) 25/8/2021
Lars Heldere Agapornis (Kumi) 25/8/2021
Kris Arickx Zilvervos (Bacardi) 25/8/2021
Manou Knockaert Mongoolse renmuis (Milo) 24/8/2021
Els Cassier Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 23/8/2021
Marc Wyckmans Groenvleugelara (Timide) 23/8/2021
Kevin Verhamme Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 23/8/2021
Stijn Castel Griekse landschildpad (Thanos) 23/8/2021
Nadine De Baenst Kameroenschaap (Bartje) 22/8/2021
Tania Matthieu Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 22/8/2021
Rita Gayse Wasbeer (Bonna ) 21/8/2021
Emily Hermans Stokstaart (Brie) 21/8/2021
Maarten Van Malder Chinese muntjak (Boseph) 21/8/2021
Ferre Pattyn Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 20/8/2021
Janne Pattyn Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 20/8/2021
Heidi Brock Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 20/8/2021
Anthony Rigo Wasbeer (Tuari) 19/8/2021
Fien Goethals Zeboe (Beasty) 19/8/2021
Daphne Dhelft Rode neusbeer (Nala) 19/8/2021
Rani Lenez - Saey Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 18/8/2021
An Govaers Steenuil (Otje) 18/8/2021
Odette Dendas Helmparelhoen (Sioux) 18/8/2021
Silke Denoo Stokstaart (Brie) 17/8/2021
Valentijn Gallotti Steenuil (Otje) 16/8/2021
Andrée Evenepoel Wimpergekko (Cecile) 16/8/2021
Gust Tanghe Dwerggeit (Belle) 16/8/2021
Kathleen Pamperl Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 15/8/2021
Sélène&Sean/Lana&Levi Rossi/Cosman Mongoolse renmuis (Mikado) 15/8/2021
Rudi Vanmechelen Rendier / Kariboe (Mika) 15/8/2021
Yenthe Govaers Dwerggeit (Belle) 15/8/2021
Ona Beulens Pinchéaap (Geb) 14/8/2021
Marit Vanderwegen Cavia (Tilly) 14/8/2021
Anna en Hugo Veys Stokstaart (Brie) 14/8/2021
Josée Rynwalt Prevosts klapperrat (Guillaume) 14/8/2021
Charlotte Bauwens Boeroendoek (Jakoetsk) 14/8/2021
Naomi De Maegd Chinchilla (Blake) 14/8/2021
Jordan De Maegd Vietnamese tijgervogelspin (Jordan) 14/8/2021
Amber Manhaeghe Genetkat (Kanu) 13/8/2021
Kathleen Huyse Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 13/8/2021
Senninha Seynaeve Dwerggeit (Belle) 13/8/2021
Sean Bowers Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 13/8/2021
Patrick Dol Emoe (Bachuz) 12/8/2021
Timo Van Hoof Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Tatus) 11/8/2021
Miya Van Hoof Cavia (Tilly) 11/8/2021
Lien Huysentruyt Kruisezel (Martha) 10/8/2021
Philippe Zwaenepoel Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 10/8/2021
Hieke Uyttenhove Woestijnvos (Lily) 10/8/2021
Anne Marie Wydhooge Stokstaart (Bale) 10/8/2021
Lize Lepla Alpaca (Alejandro) 10/8/2021
Tom Kets Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Sovann ) 09/8/2021
Caroline De Breucker Stokstaart (Brie) 09/8/2021
Francine Lemayeur Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 09/8/2021
Karlijn Deschacht Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Munny) 09/8/2021
Caroline Zwaenepoel Griekse landschildpad (Helena) 09/8/2021
Jaline Wage Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 09/8/2021
Mathias Callens Woestijnvos (Tsiga) 08/8/2021
Semih Bulut Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 08/8/2021
Manon De Sutter Langooregel (Snowball) 07/8/2021
Abel Ramaut Boeboekuil (Bob) 07/8/2021
Julia Ramaut Dwerggeit (Belle) 07/8/2021
Catherine Easton Amiatina ezel (Siena) 07/8/2021
Arjen Corbanie Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 06/8/2021
Bart Verschelden Mara (Sientje) 06/8/2021
Sylvie De Groote Suikereekhoorn (Bianca) 06/8/2021
Desutter Nona Argentijnse kakkerlak (Groep kakkerlakken) 06/8/2021
INGE Libert Afrikaanse sporenschildpad (Diesel) 05/8/2021
Elaine Vandenbroele Dwerggeit (Belle) 05/8/2021
Thijs De Backer Zwartoorpenseelaap (Zwartpluimoeistitie) (Zafar) 05/8/2021
Saar Bruneel Rode neusbeer (Uden) 05/8/2021
Marie - Paule Van Langenhoven Zilvervos (Bacardi) 05/8/2021
Elvira, Lena, Lucas, Martha-Anna, Thomas Burin - Van Daele Rolstaartbeer (Lalka) 04/8/2021
McGuinea Giuseppe Dwerggeit (Belle) 04/8/2021
Nassim Benoussaid Mouton d'Ouessant (Corentin) 03/8/2021
Jasper Desmettre Witoorpenseelaap (Mumpy) 02/8/2021
Lobke Desmettre Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 02/8/2021
Jolan Braet Stokstaart (Bale) 02/8/2021
Vanessa Asselman Beermarter (Philippe) 02/8/2021
Jean-Pierre Cuveele Roodpootbosuil (Rufipes) 01/8/2021
Mauro/Noah Thienpondt Boeroendoek (Soergoet) 01/8/2021
Patrick En Marianne Van Wynsberghe - De Mey Watoessirund (Pombé) 01/8/2021
Ann Lenoir Suikereekhoorn (Leigh) 01/8/2021
Jasper Torfs Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 01/8/2021
Leon Vandenbroucke Rendier / Kariboe (Niels) 01/8/2021
Ninke Leupe Mongoolse renmuis (Mikado) 31/7/2021
Natacha Margodt Pinchéaap (Rikchaq) 30/7/2021
Jeroen Verplancke Europese oehoe (Posita) 30/7/2021
Liliane Allemon Bruine beer (Berros) 30/7/2021
Kurt Rosseel Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 30/7/2021
Sam Cnudde Regenboogboa (Epi) 30/7/2021
Sylvie Vermeesch Ouessantschaap (Joske) 30/7/2021
Noah Henry Melin Green winged macaw (Bébé) 30/7/2021
Rozanne De Poorter Wasbeer (Bonna ) 29/7/2021
Guy Van Campenhout Steenuil (Otje) 29/7/2021
Melissa Anrys Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 29/7/2021
Chelsy Allaeys Regenboogboa (Epi) 28/7/2021
Nico Broeckx Rode neusbeer (Nala) 28/7/2021
Petra Van Kerschaver Europese oehoe (Turco ) 27/7/2021
Tim Kempeneers Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 26/7/2021
Noa Degeling Boeroendoek (Mirny) 26/7/2021
Familie De Bock-De Deyne Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 26/7/2021
Kimberly Latet Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Namanya) 26/7/2021
Daisy De Rooster Beermarter (Philippe) 26/7/2021
Johannes Rokstad Looten Rode neusbeer (Zina) 25/7/2021
Christel Braeckmans Euraziatische lynx (Jim, Monte) 25/7/2021
Staf De Wachter Stokstaart (Brie) 25/7/2021
Sam Buchanan Schotse Hooglander (Frida) 24/7/2021
Marc Courtmans Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 23/7/2021
Gilles Vandeweyer Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Tatus) 23/7/2021
Lenne Huys Cavia (Tilly) 22/7/2021
Lowiek Desmit Stokstaart (Ilom) 22/7/2021
Jirka Van Pellecom Rode neusbeer (Uden) 22/7/2021
Joyce van Eijndt Rode neusbeer (Nazurso) 21/7/2021
Bente Geerts Boeroendoek (Soergoet) 21/7/2021
Marie Vanherck Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 21/7/2021
Gerda Bostijn Kerkuil (Strigo) 21/7/2021
Kim D'Almagne Luipaardgekko (Gekko) 21/7/2021
Gerard & Regina Van Veghel Rode neusbeer (Uden) 20/7/2021
Kim Van Hemelrijck Degoe (Winston) 20/7/2021
Annick Smet Serval (Ghana) 20/7/2021
Marie-Jo De Ven Boeboekuil (Bob) 20/7/2021
Shalina D'Hondt Langooregel (Snowball) 19/7/2021
Christine Tegethoff Stokstaart (Ilom) 19/7/2021
Joeri Neven Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 19/7/2021
Inge Vercruysse Lama (Gustella) 19/7/2021
Jessica Minnoey Woestijnvos (Lily) 18/7/2021
Merel Voogt Decroos Stokstaart (Bale) 18/7/2021
Suzanne Versyp Suikereekhoorn (Bianca) 18/7/2021
Suzanne Versyp Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 18/7/2021
Celien Deschacht Gewoon stekelvarken (Olabode) 17/7/2021
Chantal Adam Serval (Leone) 17/7/2021
Paul Zeebroek Rendier / Kariboe (Mika) 17/7/2021
Samuel Beeckman Zilvervos (Cola) 17/7/2021
Aline Lonneville Genetkat (Kanu) 16/7/2021
Aline Lonneville Serval (Ghana) 16/7/2021
Arwen Wellens Dwerggeit (Bo'tje) 16/7/2021
Sonja Geelen Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Cüce) 16/7/2021
Jeannine De Buf Mara (Sana) 15/7/2021
Bart Vandecasteele Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 14/7/2021
Sonja Decreton Zilvervos (Cola) 14/7/2021
Linde van den Bunder Boeroendoek (Mirny) 13/7/2021
Klaas van den Bunder Groenvleugelara (Roméo) 13/7/2021
Sarah Degrande Griekse landschildpad (Squirtle) 12/7/2021
Benno Koch South American coati (Dora) 12/7/2021
Niña Donnay Stokstaart (Brie) 12/7/2021
Patrick De Cauwer Zilvervos (Bacardi) 11/7/2021
Nele Evens Wimpergekko (Cecile) 10/7/2021
Sint-Lodewijk Deerlijk Klas 1a Bruine kapucijnaap (Téte) 10/7/2021
Kelly & Wesley Boudewyn Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 10/7/2021
Tatyana Vitalyova Alpaca (Alejandro) 10/7/2021
Loïc De Neve Chinchilla (Dumbo) 10/7/2021
Simon Temmerman Woestijnvos (Shujamaa) 10/7/2021
Margareta Brouw Boeroendoek (Jakoetsk) 09/7/2021
Karin Geivaerts Vosmangoest (Ghanzi) 09/7/2021
Cyriel Moeyaert Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Namanya) 09/7/2021
Tom & Inge Laforce Gordeldier (bruinbehaard) (Arnold) 09/7/2021
Klaas Laforce Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 09/7/2021
Niels Laforce Krulhaarvogelspin (Curly) 09/7/2021
Dion van Alem Wasbeer (Tuari) 09/7/2021
Matisse Odeurs Wasbeer (Bonna ) 08/7/2021
Ellen Suijmers Berberskink (Mecus) 07/7/2021
Claudine Alleyn Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 07/7/2021
Stefanie Handschoewerker Bruine beer (Uli) 04/7/2021
Christine Smet Kerkuil (Bundi) 04/7/2021
Ilse Tits Berberaap (Fibi) 02/7/2021
Carmen Vanderhaeghe Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 02/7/2021
Viktor Lens Stokstaart (Jafaru) 02/7/2021
Bart & Sarah Van Langendonck-Scheerlinck Noordelijke witwangdwergooruil (Zappa) 01/7/2021
Philippe Rassalle Boeboekuil (Bob) 01/7/2021
Martine Gryzon Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 30/6/2021
Maria Flamez Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 30/6/2021
Nicole Hillaert Zilvervos (Cola) 30/6/2021
Nicole Hillaert Suikereekhoorn (Alder) 30/6/2021
Nicole Hillaert Kameroenschaap (Alsi) 30/6/2021
Dorine Havermaet Dwerggeit (Belle) 30/6/2021
Karine Vanroose Mara (MAJO2) 29/6/2021
Sven Beheydt Luipaardgekko (Ekko) 29/6/2021
Tina Dyselinck Dwerggeit (Belle) 29/6/2021
Tine Lefebvre Pony (Berlios) 28/6/2021
Matthias en Eliaz Valcke Stokstaart (Ilom) 28/6/2021
Anne Flamez Chinchilla (Nibble) 28/6/2021
Roger Van Audenaerde Kameroenschaap (Kadija) 28/6/2021
Hilde Broeckx Das (Maud) 28/6/2021
Stephanie Boone Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 26/6/2021
Katharina Symoens Withandgibbon (Ami) 26/6/2021
Henri Pype Woestijnvos (Zuri) 26/6/2021
Febe, Mila, Charlotte Defraene Dwerggeit (Belle) 26/6/2021
Serge Defraene Ouessantschaap (Jodocus) 26/6/2021
Natacha Palles Dwerggeit (Belle) 26/6/2021
Nathalie De Brabandere Krulhaarvogelspin (Curly) 26/6/2021
Jan Claes Gordeldier (bruinbehaard) (Arnold) 26/6/2021
Louis Beguin Zeboe (Beasty) 26/6/2021
Eric Ronsmans Griekse landschildpad (Helena) 25/6/2021
Liv Gojkov Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 25/6/2021
Lieze Gojkov Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Paway) 25/6/2021
VIVES Zuid Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 25/6/2021
Het Klavertje Vier Knesselare Stokstaart (Brie) 25/6/2021
Het Klavertje Vier Knesselare Woestijnvos (Lily) 25/6/2021
Het Klavertje Vier Knesselare Bruine kapucijnaap (Petronila) 25/6/2021
Het Klavertje Vier Knesselare Serval (Leone) 25/6/2021
Mattijs Christiaens Bruine kapucijnaap (Lena) 25/6/2021
Marleen Feron Serval (Ghana) 25/6/2021
Yvonne Boeckhorst Dwerggeit (Dorrie) 25/6/2021
Renée Monteville Dwerggeit (Belle) 24/6/2021
Arno 'S Heeren Luipaardgekko (Squa) 24/6/2021
Peter en Stephanie Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 24/6/2021
Christophe Mahieu Zilvervos (Cola) 24/6/2021
Familie Van Mossevelde-Lemarcq Canadese kraanvogel (Kanelo) 23/6/2021
Brecht Devriendt Woestijnvos (Zuri) 23/6/2021
Brecht Devriendt Stokstaart (Brie) 23/6/2021
Brecht Devriendt Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 23/6/2021
Deerlijk VBS Sint-Lodewijk Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 23/6/2021
Paul Willaert Blauwvoorhoofdamazone (Blue) 22/6/2021
Dirk Nevens Schotse Hooglander (Frida) 22/6/2021
desmet Mona- Suzan Dwerggeit (Alfa) 22/6/2021
Ellen Van Mossevelde Suikereekhoorn (Bianca) 21/6/2021
Corben Gaytant Stokstaart (Brie) 21/6/2021
Jeannine Van Ossel Woestijnvos (Wepezi) 21/6/2021
Carl -Linda De Deckers - Van Den Berge Woestijnvos (Vinjara) 21/6/2021
Guido Scherpereel Grijze eekhoorn (Iszy) 20/6/2021
Fedra Plancke Stokstaart (Brie) 20/6/2021
Charlotte & Laura Saelens Groene baviaan (Robert) 20/6/2021
Erik & Marianne Van Holsbeek & Van Steen Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 19/6/2021
Ilse Dens Suikereekhoorn (Dodger) 19/6/2021
Lana Prinsier Chinchilla (Darkie) 18/6/2021
Elisabeth Farezyn Dwerggeit (Belle) 15/6/2021
Serge Maes Zilvervos (Bacardi) 15/6/2021
Jo Maes Euraziatische lynx (Monte) 15/6/2021
Renée Goethals Boeboekuil (Ninox ) 15/6/2021
Pieter Verstraete Kameroenschaap (Arziki) 15/6/2021
Loïs - Jules Vagijntje Argentijnse kakkerlak (Groep kakkerlakken) 15/6/2021
Rik Vermeersch Serval (Leone) 14/6/2021
Bjorn Vandenbossche Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 13/6/2021
Björn Vandenbossche Serval (Ghana) 13/6/2021
Sylvie Van Hool Serval (Leone) 13/6/2021
Veerle Decoene Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Munny) 13/6/2021
Staf WUYTS Bennet Wallaby (Owen) 13/6/2021
Marijke Roelens Serval (Ghana) 13/6/2021
Jan ‘BEVER’ Bonte Mara (Sana) 12/6/2021
Ian Connerty Dwerggeit (Belle) 12/6/2021
Vincent Decock Dwerggeit (Belle) 12/6/2021
Sylvie Martens Dwerggeit (Belle) 11/6/2021
Sonia Labeau Vosmangoest (Ghanzi) 11/6/2021
Jesse Staessens Zilvervos (Bacardi) 11/6/2021
Jesse Staessens Zilvervos (Cola) 11/6/2021
Tantemie Van Lieshout Agapornis (Pootje) 10/6/2021
Patricia Margery Kerkuil (Bagoly) 10/6/2021
Michele Somers - Geuens Stokstaart (Brie) 09/6/2021
Siem Ryssaert Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 09/6/2021
Griet Bouckaert Stokstaart (Bosedu) 09/6/2021
Gabriele Kliem Dwergzijdeaapje (dwergoeistiti) (Ipek) 09/6/2021
Louise Bruyneel Serval (Ghana) 08/6/2021
Hermien Deprez Suikereekhoorn (Dodger) 08/6/2021
Lindsay VAN BELLE Stokstaart (Brie) 07/6/2021
Middenschool Courtmans Maldegem 2B MA-WE Mexicaanse roodknievogelspin (Juan) 06/6/2021
Middenschool Courtmans Maldegem 2B MA-WE Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 06/6/2021
Middenschool Courtmans Maldegem 2B MA-WE Grijze eekhoorn (Odion) 06/6/2021
Middenschool Courtmans Maldegem 2B MA-WE Chinchilla (Masco) 06/6/2021
Emma & Tibo Deneut Stokstaart (Brie) 06/6/2021
Simonne Troosters Kerkuil (Salin) 06/6/2021
Erik Vermander Rode neusbeer (Elodie) 06/6/2021
Erik Vermander Wasbeer (Taima) 06/6/2021
Ruben - Lien Vanden Broucke - Sergier Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 06/6/2021
Xena Van Diest Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 06/6/2021
Stan En Wout Zanders - Valcke Dwerggeit (Belle) 06/6/2021
Ward Schevernels-Van Leuven Steenuil (Otje) 06/6/2021
Ward Schevernels-Van Leuven Kerkuil (Salin) 06/6/2021
Ward Schevernels-Van Leuven Witbuikegel (Rolypoly) 06/6/2021
Bastian Vens Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Gutta) 04/6/2021
Karine Heesakkers Serval (Ghana) 04/6/2021
Ruben - Lien Vanden Broucke - Sergier Agapornis (Pootje) 04/6/2021
Aurora Landuyt Dwerggeit (Ave) 03/6/2021
Julie Van Honacker Kameroenschaap (Bartje) 03/6/2021
OLV Vlaanderen Klas 16 Wasbeer (Tawa) 03/6/2021
OLV Vlaanderen Klas 15 Zilvervos (Cola) 03/6/2021
OLV Vlaanderen Klas 14 Agapornis (Kumi) 03/6/2021
OLV Vlaanderen Klas 13 Dwerggeit (Alfa) 03/6/2021
OLV Vlaanderen Klas 13 Luipaardgekko (Indi) 03/6/2021
OLV Vlaanderen Klas 12 Dwerggeit (Belle) 03/6/2021
OLV Vlaanderen Klas 11 Serval (Ghana) 03/6/2021
Frank Monsecour Boeboekuil (Bob) 02/6/2021
Michiel Duinslaeger Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 02/6/2021
Sanne De Bast Blauwgele ara (Pino) 02/6/2021
Elien Ranson Helmparelhoen (Frodo) 02/6/2021
. Profession Wear & Safety Withandgibbon (Vasa) 02/6/2021
Pieter Hermans Euraziatische lynx (Jim) 02/6/2021
Liesbet Willaert Griekse landschildpad (Helena) 01/6/2021
Joeri Ryckaseys Boeboekuil (Bob) 01/6/2021
Ann Vanhemelen Euraziatische lynx (Jim, Monte) 01/6/2021
Cynthia Verbakel Steenuil (Otje) 01/6/2021
Rubens van de Kamp Wasbeer (Tapco) 31/5/2021
Xavier Weynants Stekelstaartvaraan (Aca) 31/5/2021
Leni Oosterlinck Stokstaart (Brie) 31/5/2021
Sigrid Vanraes Dwerggeit (Belle) 30/5/2021
Kim Wybauw Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 30/5/2021
Bento Carlier Blauwvoorhoofdamazone (Blue) 30/5/2021
Bart Desmet Bruine beer (Uli) 30/5/2021
Sophie Festjens - Meheus Lama (Witje) 30/5/2021
Carlos Berten Lama (Adriano) 29/5/2021
Timothy Verstraete Roze kaketoe (Rikkie) 29/5/2021
Betty Verheyden Serval (Leone) 29/5/2021
Marie-Claire Vandekerckhove Serval (Leone) 29/5/2021
Kristien Celerier Rendier / Kariboe (Niels) 29/5/2021
Angelique Deschoemaeker Mara (Sana) 29/5/2021
Thibout Stock Stokstaart (Brie) 29/5/2021
Karien Tits Kerkuil (Bagoly) 29/5/2021
Liesbet Beke Steenuil (Otje) 29/5/2021
Jana Germanus Mara (Sana) 29/5/2021
Lydie Vander Beeken Pinchéaap (Geb) 28/5/2021
Tine Neyts Zilvervos (Cola) 27/5/2021
Christel Smets Torenvalk (Negan) 27/5/2021
Medusa Vanderlinde Chinchilla (Dumbo) 26/5/2021
Curd Vandevenne Boeboekuil (Bob) 26/5/2021
Foodforum Abdijschool van Zevenkerken Stokstaart (Brie) 26/5/2021
Wim Vermeulen Bruine beer (Byara) 26/5/2021
Karel Vandenbroucke Witoorpenseelaap (Wickie) 26/5/2021
Victor Mahieu Aziatische kleinklauwotter (Tuyen) 26/5/2021
Jean-Pierre Cuveele Kerkuil (Strigo) 25/5/2021
Isabeau Torreborre Steenuil (Otje) 25/5/2021
Christa Volcke Serval (Leone) 24/5/2021
Emily Bonamie Woestijnvos (Lily) 24/5/2021
Familie Verhaege - Schellekens Groene leguaan (Leo ) 24/5/2021
Kang Lu Boelaert Alpaca (Milagros, Alejandro) 24/5/2021
Frederiek Morjean & Jana Vandevoorde Stokstaart (Bale) 24/5/2021
Ingrid Stryckers Alpaca (Alejandro) 24/5/2021
Elsje Hensen Griekse landschildpad (Fietje) 23/5/2021
Ramon Peeters Korenslang (rode rattenslang) (Gutta) 23/5/2021
Hanne Hallaert Ringstaartmaki (Thimba) 23/5/2021
Lode De Waele Zilvervos (Cola) 22/5/2021
Thibo En Eline Vancaeneghem Alpaca (Alejandro) 22/5/2021
Ingmar Ricquier Rode neusbeer (Maya) 22/5/2021
Ingmar Ricquier Sneeuwuil (Nanoek) 22/5/2021
Ingmar Ricquier Steenuil (Otje) 22/5/2021
Ingmar Ricquier Europese oehoe (Rutha) 22/5/2021
Lotte Poelaert Dwerggeit (Belle) 22/5/2021
Joren Smekens Oranjevleugelamazone (Amazona ) 22/5/2021
Wouter Serryn Torenvalk (Neglec) 22/5/2021
Anne Van Ingelgem Das (Maud) 22/5/2021
Claudine Hansen Alpaca (Alejandro) 22/5/2021
Katrien Taillieu Kruisezel (Martha) 22/5/2021